UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 NICHOLAS PRATT & JAMES CHILDERS UT CHATTANOOGA 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) $10,000.00
2 HAROLD TURNER & ANDY WICKER CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 13 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (4) $3,000.00
3 CASEY MURRAY & ALEX CRAW UT CHATTANOOGA 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4) $2,000.00
4 MARK GIPSON & TRAVIS FLEDDERMAN UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3) $2,000.00
5 THOMAS FRINK & JUSTIN MARLOW KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) $2,000.00
6 JAKE HOSTETTER & JORDAN JOHNSON UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
7 JONATHAN LEDOUX & WYATT HAMMOND COASTAL CAROLINA 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3)
8 JAMES CRAGUE & BOBBY BLACKWELL LIPSCOMB UNIVERSITY 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
9 MITCHELL DOCKERY & JARED KUTIL GEORGIA COLLEGE 8 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (3)
10 CHASE HUNNELL & ETHAN INGLE AUSTIN PEAY 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4)
11 MICHAEL DAVIS & JOSHUA BURSTON COLUMBUS STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
12 DENNIS CROYLE & TRAVIS GATES UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
13 DANIEL BARNES & DAX GRAHAM UNIV OF SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
14 COLBY SMITH & JUSTIN BUCKLES JACKSONVILLE STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4)
15 TORRE PIKE & RYAN WAKENIGG LAGRANGE COLLEGE 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4)
16 BUSTER MCCLOUD & MATTHEW MIDDLETON VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4)
17 NEAL COMBS & JOSHUA KRUEGER SEMINOLE STATE COLLEGE 4 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (4)
18 ANDREW AGEE & MATT ALLEN MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3)
19 RANDY TOLBERT JR & CHASE SIMMEMON UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
20 BRAD RUTHERFORD & FURMAN THOMPSON YOUNG HARRIS COLLEGE 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
21 CHRIS BOZAS & AUSTIN BAYOUMI UCF 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2)
22 KYLE SMITH & DAVID FAULK Mississippi State 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2)
23 KEVIN BRYANT & TANNER PARKER GEORGIA SOUTHERN 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
24 DANIEL BYRD & DUSTIN HOLLAND SOUTHERN POLYTECHNIC 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2)
25 SCOTT STONE & CURTIS SCHNEIDER UCF 2 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (3)
26 JORDAN BURDETTE & RYAN BEELER UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
27 JOHN HIGDON & BEN GRAVES TENNESSEE WESLEYAN COLLEGE 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2)
28 JUSTIN CAMPBELL & RICHIE DIXON LANDER UNIVERSITY 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
29 ERIC TERRELL & DANIEL HOLLAND AUBURN UNIVERSITY 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
30 PRESTON BROADHEAD & JOE HANDLEY UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
31 CODY GASS & ADAM GOODWIN TENNESSEE TECH 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
32 BRANDON COATES & DAVID SCRUGGS USC UPSTATE 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
33 TOMMY EDWARDS & GARRETT FARMER FLORIDA GULF COAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 MATTHEW SAVELL & GRANT PHILLIPS MISSISSIPPI COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 GABRIELLE IGLESIAS & BLAKE WALTERS TREVECCA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 MATTHEW REEVES & SKYLAR STEIN USF 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 BRADLEY HUBBARD & RYAN SALZMAN UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 TAYLOR RAMEY & JOHN MCGRAW SOUTH ALABAMA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 GARRETT MARLER & RICK FURMAN FURMAN UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 CHRIS MCCLAIN & ALEX DERRY UT MARTIN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)