UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 DUSTIN VAUGHAN & ANDREW DARBY GLENVILLE STATE COLLEGE 16 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (6) $10,000.00
2 PETER BOMMARITO & ANDREW SMITH WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY 16 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (6) $5,000.00
3 MATTHEW CONNERS & TYLER VAUGHN RADFORD UNIVERSITY 15 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (6) $4,000.00
4 JODY WHITE & CARSON REJZER VIRGINIA TECH 14 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (6) $3,000.00
5 ERIC SELF & TYLER BEAM UNC CHARLOTTE 13 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (6) $2,000.00
6 SCOTT SHIPMAN & JONATHAN HOYSOCK MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6)
7 ZACK JENEY & TYLER LONCHAR SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 12 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (6)
8 JOHN MCCAUSLIN & JOHN GIPSON WESTERN MICHIGAN 12 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (6)
9 JARRETT HAYES & SCOTT MORRIS MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE 12 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (6)
10 RYAN CASEY & BRAD SILVER WAKE FOREST UNIVERSITY 11 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (6)
11 LUKE ELLISTON & JACOB KUPSELAITIS UNC-WILMINGTON 11 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (6)
12 GRAE BUCK & MATTHEW MARASCO PENN STATE 10 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (6)
13 JACK POLLIO & CARTER WILLIAMS LONGWOOD UNIVERSITY 10 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (6)
14 MITCHELL DAVIS & SCOTT HARRINGTON SUNY PLATTSBURGH 10 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (6)
15 CHARLES DANZA & JEFFREY VOSS RAMAPO COLLEGE 10 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (6)
16 WILLIAM WAITE & EVAN AYRES VERMONT TECHNICAL COLLEGE 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
17 BRIAN JOHNS & JUSTIN LONCHAR SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6)
18 CLINTON BENBOW & ETHAN COX NC STATE UNIVERSITY 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6)
19 RYAN RADCLIFF & MARK HEEFNER FAIRMONT STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (6)
20 DANIEL KREIDER & TRAVIS FOSTER MESSIAH COLLEGE 8 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (6)
21 JOE SHAW & JOE VENDLINSKI OHIO STATE 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5)
22 JORDON DAVIS & STEVEN DIGERARDO RIT 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
23 MIKE IOVINO & NICK PASTORE UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3)
24 JOHN STEPHENSON & JOHN READING CHESTNUT HILL COLLEGE 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
25 MICHAEL RILEY & DEREK CROOKS KENT STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4)
26 TROY STOKES & TOM MENAS CENTRAL MICHIGAN 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5)
27 DANE ANDERSON & BRETT HOLMES CENTRAL CONNECTICUT STATE UNIV 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4)
28 NATHANIEL LEWIS & AUSTIN BICSKEI SUNY PLATTSBURGH 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3)
29 JOE WILKERSON & RYAN INGALLS CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT 3 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (3)
30 MARGARET GAGLIONE & PETE SURACE DENISON UNIVERSITY 3 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (2)
31 ASHLEY JENKINS & ROBERT BROWNING LENOIR-RHYNE COLLEGE 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
32 BEN CUMMINGS & BRETT RISER MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
33 MIKE AHRENS & TOM COOLEY RENSSELAER 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
34 LEE PHIPPS & JACOB VANDENBARK GARDNER-WEBB UNIVERSITY 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
35 ZACHARY STEVE & MATTHEW TARR OHIO UNIVERSITY 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
36 MATTHEW POULOS & JOHN BRENNAN WEST POINT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 JOSH RICHARDSON & DEANE FLICKINGER LYNCHBURG COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 COREY STRAIGHT & COREY HILL WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 THOMAS MICK & JAMES DEE VIRGINIA COMMONWEALTH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 MICHAEL BALIESTIERO & MICHAEL BOVE PLYMOUTH STATE COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)