UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 KYLE A. FOX LAKELAND, FL 15 - 11 (5) 25 - 10 (5) 41 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 5 (10) $4,540
2 GARY NIEMI LAKE PLACID, FL 19 - 6 (5) 16 - 6 (5) 35 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 12 (10) $2,270
3 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 15 - 10 (5) 20 - 1 (5) 35 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 11 (10) $1,515
4 DON DEMOTT BOCA RATON, FL 17 - 13 (5) 17 - 13 (5) 35 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 10 (10) $1,059
5 MATT HINMAN SAINT CLOUD, FL 18 - 9 (5) 16 - 11 (5) 35 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 4 (10) $908
6 DARRELL CRANOR LAKELAND, FL 20 - 9 (5) 13 - 11 (5) 34 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 4 (10) $1,364
7 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 15 - 11 (5) 17 - 3 (5) 32 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 14 (10) $757
8 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 14 - 15 (5) 16 - 6 (5) 31 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 5 (10) $681
9 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 17 - 15 (5) 13 - 5 (5) 31 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 4 (10) $605
10 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 20 - 2 (5) 10 - 10 (3) 30 - 12 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 12 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 12 (8) $530
11 JOSEPH KREMER OSTEEN, FL 15 - 3 (5) 13 - 10 (5) 28 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 13 (10) $479
12 MILES BURGHOFF HIXSON, TN 14 - 1 (5) 13 - 14 (5) 27 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 15 (10) $439
13 ROBERT EID KEY WEST, FL 22 - 9 (5) 5 - 0 (5) 27 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 9 (10) $424
14 BRANDON MCMILLAN CLEWISTON, FL 14 - 5 (5) 10 - 11 (5) 25 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 0 (10) $404
15 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5)
16 WAYNE YOHN POLK CITY, FL 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
17 BOBBY LANE LAKELAND, FL 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
18 CHRIS CHADWICK LABELLE, FL 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5)
19 DALE WALKER MIAMI, FL 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5)
20 DARRELL BRACKIN OKEECHOBEE, FL 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
21 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
22 DENNIS SPRAYBERRY LEHIGH ACRES, FL 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
23 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
23 BILL FUGATE KISSIMMEE, FL 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
25 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
26 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5)
27 COREY RADOMSKI OCALA, FL 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
27 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
29 JOHN TAVANO SEBRING, FL 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
30 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
31 STEVE BROUGHTON PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5)
32 FRED CHIVINGTON JR WELAKA, FL 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
33 DAVID SHEFFIELD DAVIE, FL 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
34 DENNIS ANDERSEN JUPITER, FL 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
35 ROY SINGER BOCA RATON, FL 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
35 JASON COUNSIL INVERNESS, FL 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
37 ROLAND SMITH LAND O'LAKES, FL 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
38 KYLE SELLARS JR LAKELAND, FL 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
39 RODNEY MARKS APOPKA, FL 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3)
40 ALAN RETTER NORTH LAUDERDALE, FL 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5)
41 FRANK CASH SARASOTA, FL 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
42 RON VEALE OKEECHOBEE, FL 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5)
42 BILL CLIFTON BRANDON, FL 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4)
44 BRIAN PROWANT MOORE HAVEN, FL 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
45 LEONARD JONES GENEVA, FL 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5)
46 AL RIDGEWAY LAKE WALES, FL 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4)
47 NEAL MEADORS VERO BEACH, FL 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5)
48 DANIEL BECKHAM ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
49 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
49 KYLE WALTERS GRANT VALKARIA, FL 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
51 GLENN KING OKEECHOBEE, FL 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
52 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5)
53 RUSS REYNOLDS BOCA RATON, FL 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5)
54 VAN KIRBY LAKELAND, FL 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
55 EARL DOWDY PLANT CITY, FL 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5)
56 JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5)
57 ART HODGES MOORE HAVEN, FL 5 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (4)
58 SAM PORTER FT. MYERS, FL 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4)
59 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4)
60 BRENT PROPST PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (4)
61 DEAN HEASLEY LANCASTER, SC 4 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (4)
62 LARRY PAYNE ALVA, FL 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5)
63 FRANK JENKINS FORT MYERS, FL 3 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (4)
64 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3)
65 DUSTIN DAGGETT TWIN LAKE, MI 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
66 JIM LANZA BOCA RATON, FL 3 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (4)
67 JIM JOSEPH OAKLAND PARK, FL 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
68 JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2)
69 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
70 MICHAEL FAUST TAMPA, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 KENNETH (YOGI) NORRIS ST CLOUD, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)