UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 DARRELL BRACKIN OKEECHOBEE, FL 26 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 1 (5) $3,366
2 JIM HURLOCK JR. PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 24 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 3 (5) $1,511
3 JASON COUNSIL INVERNESS, FL 20 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 15 (5) $1,007
4 JASON DANES WINTER HAVEN, FL 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) $705
5 JEFF MCMILLAN BELLE GLADE, FL 16 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (5) $604
6 BRANDON MCMILLAN CLEWISTON, FL 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) $554
7 TROY OLIVIER LAKELAND, FL 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) $504
8 JUSTIN SCHWIER OKEECHOBEE, FL 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5) $453
9 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) $403
10 BRENT PROPST PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) $352
11 BILL CLIFTON BRANDON, FL 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) $317
12 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) $292
13 BILLY BOWEN JR OCALA, FL 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) $282
14 JOHN TAVANO SEBRING, FL 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
14 DENNIS SPRAYBERRY LEHIGH ACRES, FL 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
16 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
17 RODNEY MARKS APOPKA, FL 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
18 ARNIE LANE LAKELAND, FL 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
19 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
20 SAM PORTER FT. MYERS, FL 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
21 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
22 DAVID SHEFFIELD DAVIE, FL 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5)
23 RON VEALE OKEECHOBEE, FL 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
24 JOSEPH KREMER OSTEEN, FL 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
24 DANIEL BECKHAM ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
24 CHRIS CHADWICK LABELLE, FL 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
27 JASON S. SMITH DAWSON, GA 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
28 TOMMY HATFIELD KISSIMMEE, FL 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
29 LEONARD JONES GENEVA, FL 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
30 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5)
31 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 10 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (4)
32 BUDDY BYRD PALM BAY, FL 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
33 BOB BOSTDORF APOPKA, FL 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5)
34 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
35 KYLE WALTERS GRANT VALKARIA, FL 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
36 NORMAN PELLEGRINI WINDERMERE, FL 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
37 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
38 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
39 DON DEMOTT BOCA RATON, FL 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5)
40 AL RIDGEWAY LAKE WALES, FL 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
41 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4)
41 GARY NIEMI LAKE PLACID, FL 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
43 LARRY PAYNE ALVA, FL 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
44 ART HODGES MOORE HAVEN, FL 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
45 STEVE BROUGHTON PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5)
46 VAN KIRBY LAKELAND, FL 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5)
47 DALE WALKER MIAMI, FL 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
48 FRANK CASH SARASOTA, FL 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
48 ROLAND SMITH LAND O'LAKES, FL 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
50 ROBERT EID KEY WEST, FL 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
51 NEAL MEADORS VERO BEACH, FL 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
51 BRIAN PROWANT MOORE HAVEN, FL 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
53 FRANK JENKINS FORT MYERS, FL 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5)
54 KYLE SELLARS JR LAKELAND, FL 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2)
55 ROBERT LANE LAKELAND, FL 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
56 ROY SINGER BOCA RATON, FL 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
57 ALAN RETTER NORTH LAUDERDALE, FL 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3)
57 JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1)
59 RICK RICKENBACH PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
60 JIM JOSEPH OAKLAND PARK, FL 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3)
61 GLENN KING OKEECHOBEE, FL 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2)
62 MIKE BIERFRUEND KISSIMMEE, FL 3 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (3)
63 DAVID CEPECK FORT MYERS, FL 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2)
64 RUSS REYNOLDS BOCA RATON, FL 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
65 EARL DOWDY PLANT CITY, FL 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
66 DUSTIN DAGGETT TWIN LAKE, MI 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2)
DENNIS WOOD PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
RICHARD GREENE OCALA, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JOE PARKER ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)