UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JAMES EDWARDS GREENVILLE, SC 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) $3,531
2 BRADLEY GUNTER GREENWOOD, SC 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) $2,078
3 WADE DODGENS TOWNVILLE, SC 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) $1,176
3 TIM JONES NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) $1,176
5 ADAM TERRY LOWNDESVILLE, SC 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) $831
6 PAUL HANLEY HULL, GA 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5) $762
7 FRANKLIN RAMEY III ABBEVILLE, SC 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) $693
8 CHARLES STORY EVANS, GA 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) $623
9 TIM RHYNE INMAN, SC 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) $519
9 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) $519
11 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) $436
12 JAY MCCUEN PELZER, SC 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) $972
13 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) $367
13 RICHARD PHILLIPS ASHEVILLE, NC 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) $367
13 CHRIS SURRETT NINETY SIX, SC 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) $367
16 DANNY WHALEY DUE WEST, SC 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) $332
17 BRENT STORY ATLANTA, GA 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) $319
18 TRAD WHALEY ABBEVILLE, SC 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) $305
19 JESSE MILLSAPS JASPER, GA 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) $291
20 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) $277
21 DONI CARNES COMER, GA 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5) $270
22 JIM SMITH BOWERSVILLE, GA 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) $263
23 TODD PEARSON ANDERSON, SC 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
23 CRAIG JOHNSON MARTINEZ, GA 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
23 SAMMY MOODY PIEDMONT, SC 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
26 DAVID VAUGHN ROYSTON, GA 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
26 TIMOTHY EPLEE ETOWAH, NC 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
28 KEITH HUTTO MARTINEZ, GA 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
28 KEVIN STOWERS GAINESVILLE, GA 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
30 JACK COREY LINCOLNTON, GA 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
31 TRA DUMIT GREER, SC 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5)
32 ROBERT BENNETT SR STEPHENS, GA 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5)
33 STEVE HALE NICHOLSON, GA 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
33 DUSTIN HENSON LANDRUM, SC 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
35 JERRY LANDRUM KENNESAW, GA 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
36 ROGER GRAVITT GAINESVILLE, GA 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5)
36 RONALD HERRON AUGUSTA, GA 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5)
38 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
39 JOHN K ADAMS HARTWELL, GA 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
40 CECIL WOLFE SUMMERTON, SC 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
41 WILLIAM FORDREE SIX MILE, SC 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4)
41 WILLIAM CAIN GREENWOOD, SC 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3)
41 RICK STECKELBERG TOCCOA, GA 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5)
44 BROCK TAYLOR PENDLETON, SC 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5)
45 MICHAEL TURNER ALTO, GA 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5)
46 RANDY MORRISON PIEDMONT, SC 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5)
46 RICHARD CANTRELL ANDERSON, SC 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5)
48 JOHNNY URBON MYRTLE BEACH, SC 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5)
49 TANNER BROWN STARR, SC 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
50 EDWARD SINGLETON ANDERSON, SC 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
50 CONRAD BOLT SENECA, SC 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
52 EDDIE PARKER MACON, GA 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
52 BRUCE LOWE CLEARWATER, SC 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
54 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4)
55 KEITH WILLIAMSON EVANS, GA 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4)
56 JOHN PRIOR COMER, GA 6 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (4)
57 RANDY JONES HARTWELL, GA 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
57 COLE HYDER LANDRUM, SC 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
57 NEAL WATSON GAINESVILLE, GA 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
60 BOB BURNETT MARTINZ, GA 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
61 BRYAN KUYKENDALL CANTON, NC 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
61 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
61 RON FIGUEROA APPLING, GA 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3)
64 MICHAEL ANDERS ANDERSON, SC 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5)
65 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
66 BILL HUNTER ANDERSON, SC 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
67 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
68 MARK EILAND WESTMINSTER, SC 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
68 DANIEL ATKINS ANDERSON, SC 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
68 MICKEY PHIPPS LEESVILLE, SC 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
71 DUSTIN ROSS LYMAN, SC 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
72 WESLEY STORY CLARKS HILL, SC 6 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (4)
72 JOHN GARRETT EASLEY, SC 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5)
72 HAL HART CORNELIUS, NC 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (5)
75 KEITH GRAY ARDEN, NC 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
75 DERRICK TURNER GAFFNEY, SC 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
77 STEPHEN KELLY HEPHZIBAH, GA 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4)
78 THOMAS GUTHKE TOWNVILLE, SC 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5)
78 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (5)
80 MARK STANFIELD FRANKLIN, NC 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4)
81 RICHARD LEWALLEN ALTO, GA 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5)
82 JERRY CHILDS ANDERSON, SC 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5)
83 MIKE WINCHESTER BRYSON CITY, NC 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (5)
84 DAVID PECK PELZER, SC 5 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (4)
85 MICKY LUSK SALEM, SC 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
86 DAVID CARMICHAEL LINCOLNTON, GA 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3)
87 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3)
87 JOSEPH TOTH RICHMOND HILL, GA 4 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (5)
89 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4)
90 RICHARD LANGLEY JEFFERSON, GA 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5)
91 DAVID WHITE JACKSON, SC 4 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (4)
91 TOMMY MILLIGAN WILMINGTON, NC 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3)
93 CRAIG LITTLE LAURENS, SC 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2)
94 GREG SECORD SALEM, SC 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3)
95 DALE GIBSON CLEVELAND, GA 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4)
95 RYAN SHOLA GAINESVILLE, GA 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4)
97 EDDIE BURGESS GREENWOOD, SC 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3)
98 JARROD NELSON GRAY COURT, SC 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3)
99 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3)
100 PHILLIP PRICE NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3)
101 TIM RAMSEY WESTMINSTER, SC 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2)
102 MICHAEL HUGHES GREENVILLE, SC 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
103 TYLER CROXTON LAURENS, SC 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
104 DANIEL VENTERS MARTINEZ, GA 1 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (2)
105 TRACY WEBB ELBERTON, GA 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2)
106 SHAUN HONEA WEST UNION, SC 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
SANDY THORNTON ELBERTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JAMES TAYLOR SR SENECA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
WILLIAM WILSON LAURENS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JASON BALES GAINESVILLE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
STEVE COLEMAN CLAYTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
GARY KILBY TIGER, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
CARL WHITFIELD ANDERSON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
KYLE RICKER GREENVILLE, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)