UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 VAL OSINSKI FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 27 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 3 (5) $2,682
2 CHRISTOPHER RAND BYRDSTOWN, TN 22 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 14 (5) $1,578
3 JIM HURLOCK JR. JUPITER, FL 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) $1,052
4 BYRON CHILDERS COCONUT CREEK, FL 18 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (5) $736
5 JAMES CONRAD ALVA, FL 18 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (5) $631
6 EDWIN KIMBROUGH OKEECHOBEE, FL 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) $579
7 SEAN STICKLER FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 17 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 1 (5) $526
8 GREG SORRELL GUNTERSVILLE, AL 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) $843
9 KEN FITTON LOXAHATCHEE, FL 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) $421
10 BRIAN PROWANT MOORE HAVEN, FL 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) $368
11 JUSTIN SCHWIER OKEECHOBEE, FL 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) $331
12 LEONARD JONES GENEVA, FL 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) $305
13 DEAN HEASLEY LANCASTER, SC 12 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (4) $295
14 ROBERT BEATTY CLERMONT, FL 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) $279
15 LARRY CROSSMAN OKEECHOBEE, FL 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
16 CASEY GONZALEZ BRANDON, FL 11 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (4)
17 WILLIAM TRUDELL BRADENTON, FL 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5)
18 JIM JOSEPH OAKLAND PARK, FL 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
19 BRENT CANTVILLE PLANTATION, FL 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5)
20 STEVE FAIRTRACE PALM CITY, FL 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
21 KENNETH HALL FT PIERCE, FL 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5)
22 RICHARD MYERS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
23 ALLAN CAGLE DELTONA, FL 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
23 JIM FINLEY COCONUT CREEK, FL 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
25 JOHN TAVANO SEBRING, FL 10 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (4)
26 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
27 RONALD ROKER NAPLES, FL 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
28 DOUG VEST OKEECHOBEE, FL 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4)
28 BRYAN WESTRICK MYAKKA CITY, FL 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
28 CHUCK WEBB SARASOTA, FL 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
31 ROBERT KIMBROUGH VERO BEACH, FL 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5)
32 BRANDON MCMILLAN CLEWISTON, FL 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
33 CYRIL (J.R.) KNOWLES VERO BEACH, FL 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
34 PAUL KONINGS ROTONDA WEST, FL 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
34 RONNIE BYERLY SARASOTA, FL 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
36 BRENT PROPST PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5)
37 CHRIS RANEW SMITHS STATION, AL 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5)
37 STEVE YEATTS PALM SPRINGS, FL 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5)
39 MICHAEL MCCOY MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH 8 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (5)
40 BRIAN MACDOUGALL LA BELLE, FL 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5)
41 NEAL MEADORS VERO BEACH, FL 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5)
42 GLENN SPARKS MOORE HAVEN, FL 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
42 JERRY PROPST JASPER, TX 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
44 DON HOWARD VAN LEAR, KY 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
44 GARY PAUL CAPE CORAL, FL 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
46 EDWARD LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
47 SAM PORTER FT. MYERS, FL 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5)
47 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5)
49 JIMMY WILLIAMS WINTER SPRINGS, FL 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5)
50 ROBERT STAFFORD OKEECHOBEE, FL 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
50 CARMEN PATTI DAVIE, FL 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
52 BUDDY BYRD PALM BAY, FL 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4)
53 PATRICK LAYHEW BRADENTON, FL 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
54 BILL TROYER SARASOTA, FL 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
55 CHRIS WEBER FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
56 CURTIS LEWIS WEST PALM BEACH, FL 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5)
57 RICHARD SASINA PORT ST LUCIE, FL 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4)
58 GEORGE GREEN UMATILLA, FL 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3)
59 DARRELL WAITE PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3)
60 WILLIAM CLOSSON BEVERLY HILLS, FL 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4)
60 DAVID CEPECK FORT MYERS, FL 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3)
62 RAYMOND WHITE LABELLE, FL 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3)
63 BILL CLIFTON BRANDON, FL 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
63 JOE BASS ODESSA, FL 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3)
65 RICK RICKENBACH PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3)
66 BARRY MACCHIONE WINTER HAVEN, FL 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
67 DENNIS SPRAYBERRY LEHIGH ACRES, FL 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2)
68 RICHARD HELD LAKE WORTH, FL 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
69 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
70 RICHARD GREENE OCALA, FL 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1)
JOHN BECHTOLD ENGLEWOOD, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ART HODGES MOORE HAVEN, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
PATRICK CROSS BELLE GLADE, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
GEORGE MARSHALL JR CARTERSVILLE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)