UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 TONY CHRISTIAN BENTON, KY 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) $3,005
2 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) $1,503
3 DARRELL WILBANKS PICKENS, SC 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) $902
4 DAVID WRIGHT LEXINGTON, NC 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) $721
5 JOHN AXSOM GRAY COURT, SC 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) $661
6 ANDREW HUNTER ANDERSON, SC 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5) $541
7 TRACY WATKINS WILLIAMSTON, SC 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) $421
7 STEVEN LEVI BOGART, GA 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) $421
9 MARK INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) $331
10 MIKE SIMMONS CLYDE, NC 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) $295
10 TIM JONES NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) $295
12 JOHN PRIOR COMER, GA 7 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (3) $757
13 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) $264
14 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) $251
15 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
16 JASON BULLER MCALESTER, OK 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4)
16 TALMAGE SCROGGS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2)
18 GLENN RIVERS EATONTON, GA 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4)
19 JIM SMITH BOWERSVILLE, GA 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4)
20 PAT GOLDEN HIGH POINT, NC 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4)
21 JAMES CRIDER ANDERSON, SC 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3)
22 TODD BISHOP MONROE, GA 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5)
23 CLINT HUDSON ANDERSON, SC 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5)
23 ERIC GRIGG SHELBY, NC 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
25 DAVID BROWN APPLING, GA 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
26 VINCE BASS CALHOUN FALLS, SC 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3)
27 SAM OSBURN PELZER, SC 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3)
27 LAMONTIE WALTERS WARNER ROBINS, GA 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3)
29 OLIVER MITCHELL COVINGTON, GA 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4)
30 CHRIS BALDWIN LEXINGTON, NC 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4)
31 C W (BUTCH) PITTS WATKINSVILLE, GA 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (5)
31 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
31 MIKE RANDOM GAINESVILLE, GA 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
34 SHANE COOK WHITTIER, NC 4 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (4)
35 STEVEN JAMES EASLEY, SC 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (3)
36 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3)
37 WALTER WHITFIELD CHESNEE, SC 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
37 KEITH ASHLEY GREENWOOD, SC 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
37 RYAN BOWMAN SENECA, SC 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (3)
40 TONY MORAN MARTIN, GA 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3)
41 CHUCK CUNNINGHAM DUNCAN, SC 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2)
42 NEAL WATSON GAINESVILLE, GA 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3)
42 CHRIS TOOLE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3)
44 BEN ANDERSON FOUNTAIN INN, SC 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2)
45 RUSTY WHITE SODDY DAISY, TN 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2)
45 RICHARD LANGLEY JEFFERSON, GA 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1)
47 DAVID WILLIAMS MAIDEN, NC 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3)
48 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
48 RONNIE GEORGE DOUGLASVILLE, GA 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
50 MARK STANFIELD FRANKLIN, NC 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2)
51 CRAIG JOHNSON MARTINEZ, GA 2 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (3)
52 RODNEY BELL SALISBURY, NC 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
53 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
54 JOHN DREW GOLD HILL, NC 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2)
55 BILL HARVEY GROVETOWN, GA 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
55 DON DAVIS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
57 BOBBY GASTON EVANS, GA 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2)
58 MARK JOHNSON MARTINEZ, GA 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2)
59 MICKY LUSK SALEM, SC 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2)
59 TRAVIS RIDDLE CANTON, NC 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2)
61 GREG TARBUCK ANDERSON, SC 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (2)
61 DAVID MANEY SYLVA, NC 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
63 GEORGE (KIP) ASHMORE THOMSON, GA 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
64 GARY FIELDS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
65 MILTON MORGAN RINCON, GA 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
66 NOEL BROWN JACKSON, SC 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
67 DANNY HALL ELLIJAY, GA 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1)
67 AARON CURRY WAYNESVILLE, NC 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1)
69 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
69 TRAVIS ADAMS DANIELSVILLE, GA 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
71 TONY SMITH AUBURN, GA 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1)
72 J R GRIMES CRAWFORD, GA 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
72 JEFFREY SNOW LAURENS, SC 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
74 DAVID COCKCROFT DAWSONVILLE, GA 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1)
75 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
76 TRACY SCHIFF MCCONNELLS, SC 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1)
77 BILLY LOOPER SIX MILE, SC 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1)
DANNY HOUCK BARNWELL, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
MIKE FAULKNER GAINESVILLE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
C CHUMLEY CUMMING, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
TRAD WHALEY ABBEVILLE, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
FRANKLIN RAMEY III ABBEVILLE, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BOBBY FERRIS JACKSON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
MARTY QUESADA JR APPLING, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ARTHUR WATSON IVA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ROY LOFTIS JR ANDERSON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JAY CARTER WARNER ROBINS, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BUDDY WILLIAMS AUGUSTA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
RICHARD BULLER WASHINGTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
RAY DUNN EASLEY, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JOHN PETHEL DANIELSVILLE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JAY MCCUEN PELZER, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ROBERT CHAPMAN AIKEN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
DAVID VAUGHN ROYSTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
RICHARD LEWALLEN ALTO, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)