UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 17 - 3 (5) 14 - 5 (5) 31 - 8 (10) 18 - 10 (5) 50 - 2 (15) 50 - 2 (15) $100,000
2 SAM HECKMAN FOUNTAIN, CO 15 - 15 (5) 18 - 4 (5) 34 - 3 (10) 11 - 7 (4) 45 - 10 (14) 45 - 10 (14) $4,000
3 BRIAN LACLAIR DENTON, MD 13 - 10 (5) 13 - 11 (5) 27 - 5 (10) 13 - 4 (5) 40 - 9 (15) 40 - 9 (15) $4,000
4 MARK LUNDGREN SAINT CLOUD, FL 10 - 13 (3) 16 - 14 (5) 27 - 11 (8) 9 - 3 (4) 36 - 14 (12) 36 - 14 (12) $4,000
5 CURTIS RICHARDSON BELLEVILLE, ON 14 - 1 (5) 7 - 6 (3) 21 - 7 (8) 12 - 9 (5) 34 - 0 (13) 34 - 0 (13) $4,000
6 JON GRIFFITH MESA, AZ 18 - 13 (5) 14 - 14 (5) 33 - 11 (10) $1,000
7 DEAN MATTS YUKON, OK 16 - 3 (5) 15 - 1 (5) 31 - 4 (10) $1,000
8 BRIAN MALONEY OSAGE BEACH, MO 14 - 7 (5) 15 - 5 (5) 29 - 12 (10) $1,000
9 KENT PRIEL NORTH PLATTE, NE 13 - 7 (5) 15 - 11 (5) 29 - 2 (10) $400
10 NICHOLAS SMYERS FRANKSVILLE, WI 10 - 7 (5) 14 - 1 (5) 24 - 8 (10) 2 - 12 (1) 27 - 4 (11) 27 - 4 (11) $4,000
11 NORMAN FOSKEY BILOXI, MS 12 - 1 (5) 14 - 11 (5) 26 - 12 (10) $400
12 MARK MADEROS MAPLE VALLEY, WA 11 - 12 (5) 11 - 5 (3) 23 - 1 (8) 2 - 13 (1) 25 - 14 (9) 25 - 14 (9) $4,000
13 DAVID KEISEL CHESAPEAKE, VA 11 - 5 (5) 14 - 8 (5) 25 - 13 (10) $400
14 ED LOUGHRAN MECHANICSVILLE, VA 14 - 13 (5) 10 - 13 (5) 25 - 10 (10) $400
15 BRIAN HICKEY CADIZ, KY 14 - 12 (5) 10 - 9 (5) 25 - 5 (10) $400
16 JOEY L. NICHOLS CUMMING, GA 13 - 4 (5) 11 - 13 (5) 25 - 1 (10) $400
17 AARON BRITT YUBA CITY, CA 11 - 10 (5) 12 - 11 (4) 24 - 5 (9) $400
18 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 10 - 5 (5) 12 - 12 (5) 23 - 1 (10) $400
19 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 9 - 5 (4) 12 - 11 (4) 22 - 0 (8) $400
20 CHRIS IRIGOYEN HENDERSON, NV 12 - 10 (5) 8 - 8 (4) 21 - 2 (9) $400
21 KYLE GELLES PINGREE, ID 13 - 0 (5) 8 - 0 (5) 21 - 0 (10)
22 DANNY STAMPER EUREKA, MT 15 - 15 (5) 4 - 11 (2) 20 - 10 (7)
23 JUSTIN HICKS GUNNISON, CO 10 - 1 (5) 9 - 13 (5) 19 - 14 (10)
24 MICHAEL MCNARY METHUEN, MA 15 - 7 (5) 4 - 0 (2) 19 - 7 (7)
25 DAN MARCOLINI JOLIET, IL 7 - 10 (3) 11 - 7 (5) 19 - 1 (8)
26 SCOTT JANUS WALLINGFORD, CT 9 - 2 (5) 9 - 10 (5) 18 - 12 (10)
27 DENNIS HASTINGS FLOWER MOUND, TX 13 - 5 (5) 5 - 6 (3) 18 - 11 (8)
28 ALEX ORME MAPLEWOOD, MN 11 - 10 (5) 6 - 12 (3) 18 - 6 (8)
29 SCOTT COOKE MARENGO, OH 9 - 4 (4) 9 - 0 (5) 18 - 4 (9)
30 JASON BAIRD GYPSUM, KS 10 - 1 (5) 7 - 14 (3) 17 - 15 (8)
31 BRIAN MORIN MANCHESTER, NH 6 - 1 (3) 11 - 13 (5) 17 - 14 (8)
32 DAN RODRIGUEZ MONKTON, MD 8 - 6 (3) 9 - 3 (3) 17 - 9 (6)
33 MIKE HARDIN PLEASANT VIEW, TN 9 - 2 (5) 8 - 3 (4) 17 - 5 (9)
34 JEFF HAGER ALEXIS, NC 4 - 5 (2) 12 - 12 (5) 17 - 1 (7)
35 STEVE DINKLER DANIELS, WV 10 - 4 (5) 6 - 12 (2) 17 - 0 (7)
36 KEITH KURPICKI WASHINGTON, NJ 11 - 11 (5) 4 - 10 (3) 16 - 5 (8)
37 DAVEY THOMAS SUMTER, SC 3 - 4 (2) 12 - 13 (4) 16 - 1 (6)
38 DAVID BARNES SR CHINA, ME 13 - 0 (5) 2 - 11 (1) 15 - 11 (6)
39 EDWARD CHIN GRESHAM, OR 5 - 15 (2) 9 - 5 (4) 15 - 4 (6)
40 BUBBA ONEIL EVANSTON, WY 11 - 12 (4) 2 - 3 (1) 13 - 15 (5)
41 BYRON KENNEY GRIFFIN, GA 12 - 0 (5) 1 - 10 (1) 13 - 10 (6)
42 DAVID HART WATERTOWN, NY 1 - 14 (1) 11 - 4 (5) 13 - 2 (6)
43 RYAN ANDERSON READING, PA 7 - 2 (3) 5 - 5 (2) 12 - 7 (5)
44 SHANE COWAN PIERRE, SD 4 - 4 (2) 7 - 5 (3) 11 - 9 (5)
45 BRETT HORTMAN WEST MONROE, LA 2 - 10 (2) 7 - 0 (3) 9 - 10 (5)
46 THOMAS BLANK WARWICK, RI 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
47 BOB KEB FT WAYNE, IN 4 - 1 (2) 1 - 15 (1) 6 - 0 (3)
48 MARK BILODEAU BURLINGTON, VT