UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CLAYTON FREY & DEREK HORNER PENN STATE 13 - 3 (5) 13 - 3 (5) $2,000.00
2 CLAYTON HATTON & ANTHONY GILMORE SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY COLLEGE 13 - 3 (5) 13 - 3 (5) $1,000.00
3 JAKE DORONY & HUNTER SCHARPHORN LAKE SUPERIOR STATE UNIVERSITY 12 - 11 (5) 12 - 11 (5) $500.00
4 JACK HIPPE III & BRANDON HERZBERG ADRIAN COLLEGE 11 - 9 (5) 11 - 9 (5) $500.00
5 ANTHONY VILLALBA & ROBERT WEBBER UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 11 - 8 (5) 11 - 8 (5) $500.00
6 DALTON BRECKEL & RYAN SHARNAS ADRIAN COLLEGE 11 - 5 (5) 11 - 5 (5)
7 MICHAEL WHITACRE & JOHN BELLUARDO OHIO STATE 11 - 2 (5) 11 - 2 (5)
8 KEEGAN RUSSELL & NIC RAND LAKE SUPERIOR STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 12 (5) 10 - 12 (5)
9 MILTON SHEESLEY & IAN HARDESTY VIRGINIA TECH 10 - 8 (5) 10 - 8 (5)
10 TREVOR GILLETT & LOGAN WILLOUGHBY KENT STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 5 (5) 10 - 5 (5)
11 KIRKLAND PRICE & BAILEY GORDON WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY 10 - 2 (5) 10 - 2 (5)
12 MATT WOOLCOCK & THOMAS ARENA WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA 9 - 5 (5) 9 - 5 (5)
13 JOSHUA GREENBERG & MARK SOUTHERN RADFORD UNIVERSITY 9 - 5 (4) 9 - 5 (4)
14 JOEL HIXON & EVAN KRETZ SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 9 - 4 (5) 9 - 4 (5)
15 JAMES GRASSI & ALEC ENGLEMAN MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY 8 - 14 (5) 8 - 14 (5)
16 JARED HAVENAAR & COLLIN JUMP WESTERN MICHIGAN 8 - 8 (5) 8 - 8 (5)
17 MICHAEL DUNN & HENRY COLBERG UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH 8 - 5 (5) 8 - 5 (5)
18 KENNY BENNETT & SETH GIBSON MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 3 (5) 8 - 3 (5)
19 ZACHARY PHILLIPS & MIKE HEALY LIBERTY UNIVERSITY 8 - 1 (3) 8 - 1 (3)
20 BEN BARRUS & CHASE SERAFIN ADRIAN COLLEGE 7 - 11 (4) 7 - 11 (4)
21 TYLER SMITH & MATT BAKEWELL PENN STATE 7 - 1 (4) 7 - 1 (4)
22 JON HERRMAN & TAYLOR WEST PAUL SMITH'S COLLEGE 7 - 1 (2) 7 - 1 (2)
23 LUKAS MATT & CALEB KONRAD SUNY - ESF 6 - 15 (5) 6 - 15 (5)
24 JAY GRAMLICH & KYLE WALLER OHIO STATE 6 - 14 (3) 6 - 14 (3)
25 JUSTIN BRUNO & CHRIS SLEDZ GRAND VALLEY STATE 6 - 4 (3) 6 - 4 (3)
26 TIMOTHY VOZZOLA & MICHAEL MESSICK SHENANDOAH UNIVERSITY 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
27 GARRETT GODLEWSKI & NATHAN QUINCE SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
28 RYAN WORTH & ANDRE VICARI RAMAPO COLLEGE 5 - 9 (2) 5 - 9 (2)
29 JUSTIN BROWN & BRANDON BISSELL NORTHERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY 5 - 6 (3) 5 - 6 (3)
30 JACOB JESIONEK & MASON DEJARNETTE OHIO STATE 5 - 0 (4) 5 - 0 (4)
31 BRIAN VOLKERNICK & CODY RUBNER UNIVERSITY OF MAINE-ORONO 4 - 7 (3) 4 - 7 (3)
32 KAIN FADELEY & SIDNEY HOOVER OHIO STATE 4 - 0 (3) 4 - 0 (3)
33 LOGAN POLLMAN & TYLER SHEPPARD SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 3 - 14 (2) 3 - 14 (2)
34 MARIO CHANCE & STAN MIKETA YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY 3 - 12 (2) 3 - 12 (2)
35 JACOB MILLER & JAYCEN NEWSOME OHIO STATE 3 - 12 (2) 3 - 12 (2)
36 BRADLEY MERCIER & DILLON DENNY UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 3 - 11 (2) 3 - 11 (2)
37 MICHAEL DI ROSATO & KEVIN ARNOLD UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
38 COLIN BOPE & BEN WILEY OHIO STATE 3 - 7 (2) 3 - 7 (2)
39 JEFFREY HENDERSON & MATT KAERCHER SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
40 MATT HUGGLER & JAMES SHANK PENN STATE 3 - 0 (2) 3 - 0 (2)
41 JUSTIN YECKEL & JESSE YECKEL SAINT VINCENT COLLEGE 2 - 13 (2) 2 - 13 (2)
42 TIMOTHY CSEPE & JOSHUA GRIFFITHS UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 2 - 13 (2) 2 - 13 (2)
43 AUSTIN FRALICK & JASON RICHARDSON ADRIAN COLLEGE 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
44 MICHAEL SHUGHART & BRANDEN NEWCOME WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
45 CODY NEAL & KYLE BROWN SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 2 - 9 (4) 2 - 9 (4)
46 MARCUS SUTTON & ALEX VANNEST WEST LIBERTY UNIVERSITY 1 - 13 (1) 1 - 13 (1)
47 MATTHEW ROSE & MARC CONCATO RAMAPO COLLEGE 1 - 10 (1) 1 - 10 (1)
48 LOUIS MOCNIAK & JOSEPH SEIDITA PENN STATE 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
49 SEAN CUMMINS & MAURICE HUDSON JR PENN STATE
50 MATTHEW HOLSINGER & DANTE GRAMUGLIA KENT STATE UNIVERSITY
51 JORDAN SPIESS & ALEC GABRIEL KENT STATE UNIVERSITY
52 ERIC LAMB & ZACHARY ASHER KENT STATE UNIVERSITY
53 AUSTIN LITTLER & RONALD PENDERS SUNY-BROCKPORT
54 HALEIGH CALDWELL & JEREMY MCLAUGHLIN OHIO STATE
55 COREY MILLER & JASON BAILEY BOWLING GREEN STATE UNIVERSITY
56 STEPHEN JESSO & CHRIS TRIANOSKY PENN STATE
57 JONATHAN RIPIC & KURT HOEFIG ITHACA COLLEGE
58 TYLER ANDREWS & DANNY SPRAGUE MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY
59 AUSTIN KEPPLER & AUSTIN OCWIEJA SUNY-BUFFALO
60 JON NIELSEN & JOSH PREPHAN MIAMI UNIVERSITY OF OHIO
61 JARED LATONE & DAKOTA LUKNIS YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY
62 MATTHEW COMBS & TYLER BARNES WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY
63 DYLAN JACKSON & JOHN TEARE VIRGINIA COMMONWEALTH
64 AARON DAVIS & ANDREW WALKER FAIRMONT STATE UNIVERSITY