UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 HUNTER MCKAMEY & KYLE OLIVER UCF 22 - 3 (5) 22 - 3 (5) $2,000.00
2 LOGAN MOREL & COLE NUNNERY SOUTHWEST MISSISSIPPI COMMUNITY COLLEGE 12 - 10 (4) 12 - 10 (4)
3 SPENCER SATO & MARK DENNEY MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE
4 DAMIAN VELASCO & BEN BEATTY FLORIDA GULF COAST
5 RYAN RAINEY & BRADLEY LOVINGS UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA-GREENSBORO
6 JAKE POWELL & JERRIS BUSH EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY
7 TIM PARKER & GRANT BERGERON UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
8 BROOKS PHILLIPS & BENJAMIN WALL AUBURN UNIVERSITY
9 CHARLES CONGER & RYAN KENNEDY KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY
10 TYLER SCHMIDT & PORTER OWNBEY GEORGIA SOUTHERN
11 ALAN J SIMMONS & BRADLEY DELEON AUBURN UNIVERSITY
12 LOGAN ELTON & ALAJAH TRIPP FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY
13 CHRIS BLANCHETTE & LUCAS CORNWELL UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 12 - 4 (5) 12 - 4 (5)
14 KYLE JACKSON & TUCKER HILL GEORGIA SOUTHERN
15 CLAYTON LOWDER & BRENT PLESSINGER CLEMSON UNIVERSITY
16 GAVYN BRIDGES & DYLAN ANDERSON UT CHATTANOOGA
17 BRADEN MATTINGLY & COLLIN SETTNEK STETSON UNIVERSITY
18 JOHN BYRD & LAUREN DAVIDS STETSON UNIVERSITY
19 LAUREN DAVIDS & JOHN BYRD AUBURN UNIVERSITY
20 DANIEL HOLT & JESSE GARREN TENNESSEE TECH 11 - 5 (5) 11 - 5 (5)
21 JOHN DUARTE & JONATHAN KELLEY COASTAL CAROLINA 10 - 15 (5) 10 - 15 (5)
22 BRYCE OWEN & ALEX HINKLE NC STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 15 (5) 10 - 15 (5)
23 JOHN BITNER & HUNTER JOHNSON UNC CHAPEL HILL 10 - 11 (5) 10 - 11 (5)
24 MAX GRESHAM & CODY CLEARY VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 9 (4) 10 - 9 (4)
25 CODY WILSON & TYLER WOOLCOTT EMBRY-RIDDLE AERONAUTICAL UNIVERSITY 10 - 5 (5) 10 - 5 (5)
26 BRETT BRYANT & JOSHUA ROWLAND USC UPSTATE 9 - 12 (2) 9 - 12 (2)
27 MATTHEW CANTRELL & HUNTER BLAND UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 9 - 11 (5) 9 - 11 (5)
28 BEAU CLYMER & HUNTER BOZEMAN FLORIDA GULF COAST 15 - 3 (5) 15 - 3 (5) $1,000.00
29 CALEB BUNDY & JAKE CARTER UCF 9 - 10 (5) 9 - 10 (5)
30 BRIAN KEARY & COLEMAN ROBERTS FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN STATE COLLEGE 9 - 10 (4) 9 - 10 (4)
31 ROSS BURNS & BAYLOR RONEMUS CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3)
32 SPENCER DEFOOR & BRANDON BLAND SOUTH ALABAMA 9 - 1 (5) 9 - 1 (5)
33 ALEX TOBON & MURPHY KLUMPP AUBURN UNIVERSITY 8 - 15 (4) 8 - 15 (4)
34 ROBERT HENDRICK & JOSHUA COOK WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
35 JEROD GADD & LUKE FERGUSON POLK STATE COLLEGE 8 - 12 (5) 8 - 12 (5)
36 MATTHEW BEDENBAUGH & KYLE STAFFORD POLK STATE COLLEGE 8 - 2 (5) 8 - 2 (5)
37 ISAAC NESBITT & BRIGGS KENNINGTON CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 8 - 2 (5) 8 - 2 (5)
38 ROBERT GIBSON & AJ BARNES BRYAN COLLEGE 8 - 2 (2) 8 - 2 (2)
39 AUSTIN WARMUS & MICHAEL CORBISHLEY EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 14 - 1 (5) 14 - 1 (5) $500.00
40 JASON ASHE & JUSTIN MCCLURE WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 8 - 0 (5) 8 - 0 (5)
41 AUSTIN STANLEY & ETHAN THOMAS GEORGIA COLLEGE 7 - 12 (3) 7 - 12 (3)
42 AUSTIN KEARY & HUNTER ABOWD FLORIDA SOUTHWESTERN STATE COLLEGE 7 - 9 (5) 7 - 9 (5)
43 KYLE ALFORD & CODY PEAK MISSISSIPPI STATE 7 - 7 (5) 7 - 7 (5)
44 DAVID LEE & SAM CARRIS TENNESSEE TECH 7 - 6 (5) 7 - 6 (5)
45 AUSTIN BELL & TREVER STEPHENS POLK STATE COLLEGE 7 - 3 (3) 7 - 3 (3)
46 WYLER GINS & ZANE XANDERS FLORIDA GULF COAST 7 - 2 (2) 7 - 2 (2)
47 ROBBIE MOORE & DILLON FALARDEAU UT CHATTANOOGA 7 - 1 (5) 7 - 1 (5)
48 COLE SANDS & CALEB LUZADER BRYAN COLLEGE 6 - 14 (2) 6 - 14 (2)
49 CHRISTOPHER PHINNEY & JORDAN WISE EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 6 - 10 (5) 6 - 10 (5)
50 WILLIAM MILLER & ETHAN INGLE UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 13 - 14 (5) 13 - 14 (5) $500.00
51 ROBERT KERR & BENJAMIN HAGER UNC CHARLOTTE 6 - 8 (4) 6 - 8 (4)
52 CAIDEN SINCLAIR & HUNTER GIBSON UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 6 - 8 (2) 6 - 8 (2)
53 GRAHAM BURKE & STEPHEN SMITH UNC CHAPEL HILL 6 - 7 (4) 6 - 7 (4)
54 BRIAN SWEENEY & SHAWN CALLAHAN UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 6 - 2 (5) 6 - 2 (5)
55 DUSTIN SCOLES & ADAM KING WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 6 - 1 (1) 6 - 1 (1)
56 VINCENT LEE & AUSTIN FRAZIER UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA-GREENSBORO 6 - 0 (4) 6 - 0 (4)
57 MATTHEW HOWARD & WILSON TANKSLEY TENNESSEE TECH 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
58 PATRICK WALTERS & GETTYS BRANNON UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 5 - 10 (4) 5 - 10 (4)
59 SHANE HAAS & REID HAMMIL UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 5 - 8 (3) 5 - 8 (3)
60 ALEX FRAZIER & JOSH CANNON WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 5 - 5 (4) 5 - 5 (4)
61 MJ VIHNANEK & WILLIAM KNAPP SOUTH ALABAMA 13 - 12 (4) 13 - 12 (4) $500.00
62 MITCHELL JENNINGS & CHRISTOPHER KNIGHT JR AUBURN UNIVERSITY 4 - 14 (3) 4 - 14 (3)
63 ETHAN PACE & ALEX WALSH WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 4 - 11 (3) 4 - 11 (3)
64 CHASE JOHNSON & ERIC LEIFHEIT EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 4 - 10 (2) 4 - 10 (2)
65 BLAKE YARBROUGH & TAYLOR THOMPSON ABRAHAM BALDWIN AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE 4 - 8 (3) 4 - 8 (3)
66 JUSTIN SINGLETON & STEPHEN ANSEL GEORGIA COLLEGE 4 - 8 (2) 4 - 8 (2)
67 AUSTIN MOORE & DONALD SWEETING UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA-GREENSBORO 4 - 6 (2) 4 - 6 (2)
68 MAX KORFHAGE & KEVIN SZCZECH UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 4 - 4 (4) 4 - 4 (4)
69 JAY ADDISON & JOHNATHAN SHIFLET CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
70 CHANNING LEDBETTER & ZACK TAYLOR TENNESSEE TECH 3 - 9 (3) 3 - 9 (3)
71 JORDAN PARISIAN & COLLIN CHANDLER UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 3 - 9 (2) 3 - 9 (2)
72 JAMES OLTORIK & THOMAS OLTORIK DAYTONA STATE COLLEGE 13 - 10 (5) 13 - 10 (5)
73 ANTHONY THORN & SCOTT ELLIS UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE 2 - 15 (2) 2 - 15 (2)
74 CONNER THOMPSON & CHRISTOPHER C KANUTE BRYAN COLLEGE 2 - 12 (2) 2 - 12 (2)
75 ANDERSON TRAN & KENNETH ELLINGTON UNC CHAPEL HILL 2 - 12 (2) 2 - 12 (2)
76 TRIPP BENCHO & TREVOR BURNETTE UT CHATTANOOGA 2 - 12 (2) 2 - 12 (2)
77 CHANDLER FOGG & CONNER FOGG BRYAN COLLEGE 2 - 12 (1) 2 - 12 (1)
78 THOMAS "JOHN" PECK & TYLER CHUMLEY BRYAN COLLEGE 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
79 NATHAN BELL & DYLAN KEAR BRYAN COLLEGE 2 - 4 (2) 2 - 4 (2)
80 ERIC ENDSLEY & RYAN HASTINGS UT CHATTANOOGA 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
81 MATT MOEHLMANN & FAAEZ DAR UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE 2 - 0 (1) 2 - 0 (1)
82 WILL DAWES & HUNTER GINN USC UPSTATE 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
83 MATTHEW REID & KELLY JOHNSON APPALACHIAN STATE 13 - 2 (5) 13 - 2 (5)
84 HEATH ALREAD & CONNOR CHAPMAN KENNESAW STATE UNIVERSITY 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
85 JOSHUA FLETCHER & BRYSON PEED EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 1 - 13 (1) 1 - 13 (1)
86 CONNOR MANNINA & KATIE CONNOLLY SAVANNAH COLLEGE OF ART & DESIGN 1 - 10 (1) 1 - 10 (1)
87 ZACK EDMUNDS & NELSON MADRUGA JR UCF 1 - 9 (1) 1 - 9 (1)
88 JAKE FARRER & LEVI NEAVE CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 1 - 6 (1) 1 - 6 (1)
89 ETHAN HAYES & COLE BURDESHAW AUBURN UNIVERSITY 1 - 6 (1) 1 - 6 (1)
90 DOMINICK LESERRA & TYLER THOMASSON WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
91 CHRISTIAN PIERSON & CODY BILLINGS UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
92 MASON BOND & MYLES BOWEN GEORGIA COLLEGE 1 - 0 (1) 1 - 0 (1)
93 WESLEY GRINER & COREY BROWN DARTON STATE COLLEGE
94 JOHN LARSEN & JUSTIN BROWN UCF 12 - 14 (5) 12 - 14 (5)
95 DAULTON SMITH & GARRETT STONE UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA
96 DYLAN ALLISON & ZACK CATOE UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA
97 JALEN SMITH & DYLAN PRITCHETT BRYAN COLLEGE
98 JUSTIN THOMPSON & BLAKE MILNER UNIVERSITY OF NORTH GEORGIA
99 TJ SROUFE & TOM PATTEN USFSM
100 TUCKER ADAMS & JUSTIN REYNOLDS SOUTHWEST MISSISSIPPI COMMUNITY COLLEGE
101 TREVOR GANN & AARON FEWELL UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA
102 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN & JUSTIN ST.ONGE HAYWOOD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
103 CALEB GARVIN & CJ HOLBROOK MISSISSIPPI STATE
104 DYLAN FEHR & DERICK ROBINSON TENNESSEE TECH
105 ZACHARY BENNETT & CHASE WILLIAMS GEORGIA COLLEGE 12 - 14 (3) 12 - 14 (3)
106 ARMANDO ORTIZ & ZACH BUCHANAN AUBURN UNIVERSITY
107 TANNER HALE & TYLER LEWIS MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE
108 DUSTIN PHILIPP & DANIEL GUILARTE FLORIDA GULF COAST
109 JUSTIN ADAMS & WILLIAM MALEY CLEMSON UNIVERSITY
110 DALTON DEDGE & KYLE SELLERS DARTON STATE COLLEGE
111 ALEX THORNTON & ALLEN CARPENTER UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA-GREENSBORO
112 KOLBY KINDLEY & ADAM POWELL HAYWOOD COMMUNITY COLLEGE
113 KYLER HAGLER & TAVIN NAPIER ROANE STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
114 ZACHARY CASTANO & ETHAN STUBBS UNC CHARLOTTE
115 QUINN GRAYBILL & BLAKE THOMPSON USC UPSTATE