UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 NICK OKEEFE LA CROSSE, WI 11 - 0 (3) 11 - 0 (3) $3,540
1 MARK MCCARTNEY DAVIS JUNCTION, IL 11 - 0 (3) 11 - 0 (3) $3,540 + Ranger Cup ($2,000)
3 JIMMY JOHNSON HOLMEN, WI 10 - 11 (3) 10 - 11 (3) $1,574
4 WILLIAM SCHULTZ VIROQUA, WI 10 - 10 (3) 10 - 10 (3) $1,022
4 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 10 - 10 (3) 10 - 10 (3) $1,022
6 KEVIN RUH ONALASKA, WI 10 - 8 (3) 10 - 8 (3) $865
7 WAYNE MEETZ NEENAH, WI 10 - 6 (3) 10 - 6 (3) $1,782
8 BOB MATTHIES CICERO, IL 10 - 4 (3) 10 - 4 (3) $908
9 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 10 - 3 (3) 10 - 3 (3) $629
10 FERNANDO LOBATO SPARTA, WI 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) $523
10 JERRY SCHUMACHER NEW LONDON, WI 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) $523
12 TRAVIS BRUEGGEN CASHTON, WI 9 - 15 (3) 9 - 15 (3) $456
13 MARK DUERR MILWAUKEE, WI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $417
13 ANTHONY GETCHELL MENOMINEE, MI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $417
13 DARYL KUBLY JR MERRIMAC, WI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $517
16 BOB BUNGARD HOLMEN, WI 9 - 11 (3) 9 - 11 (3) $370
16 STEVE HEDBERG LA CRESCENT, MN 9 - 11 (3) 9 - 11 (3) $370
18 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI 9 - 10 (3) 9 - 10 (3) $346
19 CHRIS WELCH FALL RIVER, WI 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
19 CHIA VANG HOLMEN, WI 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
19 JAMES KELLER BETTENDORF, IA 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
22 JOHN BERRENS WEYAUWEGA, WI 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
22 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
22 BEN POTARACKE LACROSSE, WI 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
22 RYAN DOTY EAST DUBUQUE, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
22 KEVIN REBOUCHE FRANKFORT, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
27 MIKE BRUEGGEN LA CROSSE, WI 9 - 6 (3) 9 - 6 (3) $260
28 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
28 NATHAN HUSS ELKHART LAKE, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
28 DEVIN TEIGEN EAU CLAIRE, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
31 KYLE VON RUDEN STODDARD, WI 9 - 4 (3) 9 - 4 (3)
32 JASON SLAGSTAD CAMERON, WI 9 - 3 (3) 9 - 3 (3)
32 NICK TRIM HOLMEN, WI 9 - 3 (3) 9 - 3 (3)
34 DEWANE CLOYD MACHESNEY PARK, IL 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
34 JIM CAULUM ROCKLAND, WI 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
34 ANDREW BEHNKE FOND DU LAC, WI 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
37 JOSHUA DUGGAN MIDDLETON, WI 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
37 CALEB KUPHALL MUKWONAGO, WI 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
37 CADE LAUFENBERG WINONA, MN 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
40 BILL SEPKE INDIAN HEAD PARK, IL 9 - 0 (3) 9 - 0 (3)
40 TIM KIPLING MACOMB, IL 9 - 0 (3) 9 - 0 (3)
42 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
42 JEFF RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
42 TIM LOCKER SLATER, IA 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
45 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
45 MARSHALL HALVERSON LAWLER, IA 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
45 MIKE RATZ HUDSON, WI 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
48 DYLAN DREPHAL BLACK CREEK, WI 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
48 TODD CUDO ONALASKA, WI 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
48 TODD EARNEST HAM LAKE, MN 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
51 RANDY RAMSEY JR CHICAGO, IL 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
51 PHILLIP BUTERA NAPERVILLE, IL 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
53 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
53 ROB LEIDHOLDT JANESVILLE, WI 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
53 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
53 DARREN HAHNE OTTAWA, IL 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
57 DUSTIN DRATH COON VALLEY, WI 8 - 9 (3) 8 - 9 (3)
57 BRIAN FITZPATRICK LA CROSSE, WI 8 - 9 (3) 8 - 9 (3)
59 BRANDON GANN SPARTA, WI 8 - 8 (3) 8 - 8 (3)
59 LARRY PETERSON II HAMMOND, WI 8 - 8 (3) 8 - 8 (3)
61 RICK BOSSHARD HARTLAND, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
61 JEFF KRISHER MADISON, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
61 TOM BALL WATERFORD, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
64 KYLE SCHAUF ONALASKA, WI 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
64 KEVIN WOLFRAM WHEATON, IL 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
64 JARED MATACZYNSKI WAUSAU, WI 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
64 JOSH KEENEY WINNECONNE, WI 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
68 AUSTIN BRIMEYER DUBUQUE, IA 8 - 3 (3) 8 - 3 (3)
68 DARREN KATZUNG BAGLEY, WI 8 - 3 (3) 8 - 3 (3)
70 BRENT SCHROEDER CALEDONIA, MN 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
70 RANDY SCHUMACHER MILTON, WI 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
72 BRADLEY LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN 8 - 1 (3) 8 - 1 (3)
72 DAVE ROBEL MUSCODA, WI 8 - 1 (3) 8 - 1 (3)
74 TOM CORDES LA CRESCENT, MN 8 - 0 (3) 8 - 0 (3)
74 ROGER WARD MACOMB, IL 8 - 0 (3) 8 - 0 (3)
76 JON RIEK LA CROSSE, WI 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
76 GEOFF WILLIAMS NEW LONDON, WI 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
76 GLENN WALKER SAVAGE, MN 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
79 NICOLE JACOBS NEW BRIGHTON, MN 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
79 RICK MARTIN WINTER, WI 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
81 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 7 - 12 (3) 7 - 12 (3)
82 WILLIAM BLOOMBERG WEST BURLINGTON, IA 7 - 11 (3) 7 - 11 (3)
82 JIM MALONEY ROSCOE, IL 7 - 11 (3) 7 - 11 (3)
84 BILL SALZMANN GALENA, IL 7 - 10 (3) 7 - 10 (3)
84 CASEY GOODE LA CROSSE, WI 7 - 10 (3) 7 - 10 (3)
86 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL 7 - 9 (3) 7 - 9 (3)
86 JOHN MILLER ATLANTA, IL 7 - 9 (3) 7 - 9 (3)
88 GARY SCHILD MUNDELEIN, IL 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
88 JASON HULL BELLEVILLE, WI 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
90 CHARLES VERFUERTH PORTWASHINGTON, WI 7 - 4 (3) 7 - 4 (3)
90 JOE POLLAK LAKE GENEVA, WI 7 - 4 (3) 7 - 4 (3)
92 KEVIN JOHNSON SPARTA, WI 7 - 3 (3) 7 - 3 (3)
92 MICHAEL SOPOCY EVANSTON, IL 7 - 3 (2) 7 - 3 (2)
94 MATT FRENCH CONGERVILLE, IL 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
94 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
94 BOB OINES ONALASKA, WI 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
97 RON BOYER TRIVOLI, IL 6 - 15 (3) 6 - 15 (3)
98 HAROLD THERAULT GRAYSLAKE, IL 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
98 JAMIE GOMEZ ONALASKA, WI 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
98 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
101 TIM BROGAN ARPIN, WI 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
101 JORDAN DANIELSKI STEVENS POINT, WI 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
101 WALTER SNARSKI GURNEE, IL 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
104 DIC CRIDER GURNEE, IL 6 - 11 (3) 6 - 11 (3)
105 TIM LINENBERG TOMAH, WI 6 - 10 (3) 6 - 10 (3)
106 JUSTIN DANIELSKI PLOVER, WI 6 - 4 (3) 6 - 4 (3)
107 DON GERZ OSHKOSH, WI 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
108 JOHN WOOD ROSCOE, IL 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
108 DAN THILL LA CROSSE, WI 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
110 TROY SIPPL SUSSEX, WI 6 - 1 (3) 6 - 1 (3)
111 HARLEY NICKS TOMAH, WI 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
112 JEFF PFEFFER ISANTI, MN 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
112 MARK MYERS CEDAR FALLS, IA 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
114 JIM NELSON DOWNERS GROVE, IL 5 - 10 (3) 5 - 10 (3)
115 TIM MARCOU BANGOR, WI 5 - 9 (3) 5 - 9 (3)
116 MARK BALBINOT CANTON, IL 5 - 8 (3) 5 - 8 (3)
117 RANDY OPPERMANN REDGRANITE, WI 5 - 7 (3) 5 - 7 (3)
118 EDWARD KAMROWSKI SR LA CROSSE, WI 5 - 3 (3) 5 - 3 (3)
119 ROBERT SADLER DANVILLE, IL 3 - 13 (2) 3 - 13 (2)
120 RICHARD LOWE SOLDIERS GROVE, WI 3 - 9 (2) 3 - 9 (2)
121 RANDY GOVIER FENNIMORE, WI 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
122 WADE JONES FORT MADISON, IA 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
123 RICH DAVIS BROOKFIELD, IL 2 - 5 (1) 2 - 5 (1)
124 DON VANDERMEER LOVES PARK, IL 1 - 13 (1) 1 - 13 (1)
JEFF WOOD KEWANEE, IL
BRIAN HARDING MENOMINEE, MI
STEVEN JOHNSON LAKE VILLA, IL
KAREN SAVIK ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
THOMAS KELLY III EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
LODDIE HUKAREVIC MILWAUKEE, WI
DONALD FREUNDT ELGIN, IL
JOE MCDERMOTT LU VERNE, IA
BRANDON WELKE LACRESENT, MN
DENMAN BLEDSOE HINTON, IA
BRIAN HARMON MONDOVI, WI
DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN
KYLE MEYER BLAINE, MN
TODD HANCOCK ROTHSCHILD, WI
PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI