UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 MATT FRENCH CONGERVILLE, IL
2 TODD HANCOCK ROTHSCHILD, WI
3 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA
4 NICK TRIM HOLMEN, WI
5 BOB MATTHIES CICERO, IL
6 ANDREW BEHNKE FOND DU LAC, WI
7 BRADLEY LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN
8 JIMMY JOHNSON HOLMEN, WI
9 JAMIE GOMEZ ONALASKA, WI
10 RANDY SCHUMACHER MILTON, WI
11 BRANDON WELKE LACRESENT, MN
12 JERRY SCHUMACHER NEW LONDON, WI
13 RICHARD LOWE SOLDIERS GROVE, WI
14 CADE LAUFENBERG WINONA, MN
15 RICK MARTIN WINTER, WI
16 BRENT SCHROEDER CALEDONIA, MN
17 CASEY GOODE LA CROSSE, WI
18 RANDY OPPERMANN REDGRANITE, WI
19 BOB OINES ONALASKA, WI
20 WALTER SNARSKI GURNEE, IL
21 TOM CORDES LA CRESCENT, MN
22 MIKE BRUEGGEN LA CROSSE, WI
23 ROB LEIDHOLDT JANESVILLE, WI
24 NATHAN HUSS ELKHART LAKE, WI
25 HAROLD THERAULT GRAYSLAKE, IL
26 RICK BOSSHARD HARTLAND, WI
27 JAMES KELLER BETTENDORF, IA
28 TIM KIPLING MACOMB, IL
29 BRIAN HARDING MENOMINEE, MI
30 ROBERT SADLER DANVILLE, IL
31 ANTHONY GETCHELL MENOMINEE, MI
32 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL
33 JIM CAULUM ROCKLAND, WI
34 HARLEY NICKS TOMAH, WI
35 WILLIAM SCHULTZ VIROQUA, WI
36 JON RIEK LA CROSSE, WI
37 MARK MYERS CEDAR FALLS, IA
38 DEWANE CLOYD MACHESNEY PARK, IL
39 RANDY RAMSEY JR CHICAGO, IL
40 DON GERZ OSHKOSH, WI
41 KEVIN WOLFRAM WHEATON, IL
42 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL
43 AUSTIN BRIMEYER DUBUQUE, IA
44 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL
45 KYLE SCHAUF ONALASKA, WI
46 RON BOYER TRIVOLI, IL
47 NICK OKEEFE LA CROSSE, WI
48 JOHN BERRENS WEYAUWEGA, WI
49 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL
50 JOSH KEENEY WINNECONNE, WI
51 KYLE MEYER BLAINE, MN
52 LARRY PETERSON II HAMMOND, WI
53 MARK MCCARTNEY DAVIS JUNCTION, IL
54 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL
55 DENMAN BLEDSOE HINTON, IA
56 JIM MALONEY ROSCOE, IL
57 EDWARD KAMROWSKI SR LA CROSSE, WI
58 RANDY GOVIER FENNIMORE, WI
59 DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN
60 KEVIN REBOUCHE FRANKFORT, IL
61 JARED MATACZYNSKI WAUSAU, WI
62 JEFF KRISHER MADISON, WI
63 DIC CRIDER GURNEE, IL
64 WADE JONES FORT MADISON, IA
65 NICOLE JACOBS NEW BRIGHTON, MN
66 ROGER WARD MACOMB, IL
67 LODDIE HUKAREVIC MILWAUKEE, WI
68 BRIAN FITZPATRICK LA CROSSE, WI
69 RYAN DOTY EAST DUBUQUE, IL
70 KAREN SAVIK ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
71 TIM LINENBERG TOMAH, WI
72 BILL SALZMANN GALENA, IL
73 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI
74 TODD EARNEST HAM LAKE, MN
75 JORDAN DANIELSKI STEVENS POINT, WI
76 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA
77 JASON SLAGSTAD CAMERON, WI
78 DARYL KUBLY JR MERRIMAC, WI
79 MIKE RATZ HUDSON, WI
80 TIM BROGAN ARPIN, WI
81 JIM NELSON DOWNERS GROVE, IL
82 JOHN WOOD ROSCOE, IL
83 PHILLIP BUTERA NAPERVILLE, IL
84 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI
85 JOSHUA DUGGAN MIDDLETON, WI
86 FERNANDO LOBATO SPARTA, WI
87 DUSTIN DRATH COON VALLEY, WI
88 GARY SCHILD MUNDELEIN, IL
89 TRAVIS BRUEGGEN CASHTON, WI
90 JOE POLLAK LAKE GENEVA, WI
91 WILLIAM BLOOMBERG WEST BURLINGTON, IA
92 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI
93 BRANDON GANN SPARTA, WI
94 MARK DUERR MILWAUKEE, WI
95 MICHAEL SOPOCY EVANSTON, IL
96 JEFF PFEFFER ISANTI, MN
97 PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI
98 JOHN MILLER ATLANTA, IL
99 MARK BALBINOT CANTON, IL
100 DAVE ROBEL MUSCODA, WI
101 TIM LOCKER SLATER, IA
102 BRIAN HARMON MONDOVI, WI
103 TOM BALL WATERFORD, WI
104 DARREN KATZUNG BAGLEY, WI
105 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI
106 DEVIN TEIGEN EAU CLAIRE, WI
107 JASON HULL BELLEVILLE, WI
108 STEVE HEDBERG LA CRESCENT, MN
109 DONALD FREUNDT ELGIN, IL
110 DARREN HAHNE OTTAWA, IL
111 JOE MCDERMOTT LU VERNE, IA
112 JEFF RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI
113 BEN POTARACKE LACROSSE, WI
114 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI
115 THOMAS KELLY III EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
116 BOB BUNGARD HOLMEN, WI
117 TODD CUDO ONALASKA, WI
118 STEVEN JOHNSON LAKE VILLA, IL
119 JUSTIN DANIELSKI PLOVER, WI
120 KYLE VON RUDEN STODDARD, WI
121 DON VANDERMEER LOVES PARK, IL
122 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI
123 GLENN WALKER SAVAGE, MN
124 GEOFF WILLIAMS NEW LONDON, WI
125 CHIA VANG HOLMEN, WI
126 DAN THILL LA CROSSE, WI
127 CALEB KUPHALL MUKWONAGO, WI
128 MARSHALL HALVERSON LAWLER, IA
129 KEVIN RUH ONALASKA, WI
130 WAYNE MEETZ NEENAH, WI
131 TROY SIPPL SUSSEX, WI
132 RICH DAVIS BROOKFIELD, IL
133 DYLAN DREPHAL BLACK CREEK, WI
134 BILL SEPKE INDIAN HEAD PARK, IL
135 TIM MARCOU BANGOR, WI
136 KEVIN JOHNSON SPARTA, WI
137 CHARLES VERFUERTH PORTWASHINGTON, WI
138 CHRIS WELCH FALL RIVER, WI
139 JEFF WOOD KEWANEE, IL