UPCOMING EVENT: Walmart FLW Tour - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 ROBERT GAUSE WARNER ROBINS, GA
2 TERRY JORDAN FAYETTEVILLE, GA
3 TODD LOWE GREENSBORO, GA
4 DAVID ODOM DOTHAN, AL
5 KYLE WELCHER OPELIKA, AL
6 SHANE POWELL MIDLAND CITY, AL
7 CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL
8 WILL HAMILTON GAINESVILLE, GA
9 JORDAN MCDONALD JACKSON, GA
10 TREY PADGETT JASPER, GA
11 JEFF MOREY LEESBURG, GA
12 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA
13 JOHN JETER BIRMINGHAM, AL
14 STEVE PHILLIPS DOUGLAS, GA
15 DON HALL MABLETON, GA
16 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL
17 BRYAN ASAY NEWNAN, GA
18 JAMES KUSHMER TIFTON, GA
19 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA
20 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA
21 RYAN VALENTINE JACKSON, GA
22 GUY JORDAN GAINESVILLE, GA
23 KENT RAGSDALE TIFTON, GA
24 JEFF GRUBBS PALMETTO, GA
25 CHAD MCMURRIAN HAWKINSVILLE, GA
26 MICHAEL BUSBIN VILLA RICA, GA
27 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA
28 DAVID WIETGREFE CONYERS, GA
29 CLABION JOHNS COVINGTON, GA
30 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA
31 KEVIN BLACK CUMMING, GA
32 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA
33 BEN COLLIER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA
34 CARY CHESTER NEWNAN, GA
35 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA
36 JAMES KILBY TIFTON, GA
37 DAIRENT BEAVERS BACONTON, GA
38 BRAD REYNOLDS BAINBRIDGE, GA
39 STEVE STANFILL DAWSONVILLE, GA
40 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA
41 CRAIG TAYLOR TALLAHASSEE, FL
42 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA
43 DYLAN WYLIE CARROLLTON, GA
44 PETE SUDDARTH VALDOSTA, GA
45 CHRIS KIRKSEY CARTERSVILLE, GA
46 LANE WRIGHT LOGANVILLE, GA
47 BRIAN SUTTON PEACHTREE CITY, GA
48 KENNETH WESTMORELAND WHITE, GA
49 ANTHONY MCKEE DAHLONEGA, GA
50 KENNY EVERETTE VILLA RICA, GA
51 CLARENCE BUSH BAINBRIDGE, GA
52 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA
53 BRYAN HINKLE CUMMING, GA
54 WALTER JAMES BRASELTON, GA
55 AL CLEGHORN FITZGERALD, GA
56 PETER SZYMULA ACWORTH, GA
57 FRANK JORDAN JR BAINBRIDGE, GA
58 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL
59 ANDREW NORRIS OPELIKA, AL
60 RICHARD LANGLEY DANIELSVILLE, GA
61 MATT BATY BAINBRIDGE, GA
62 JEROME HUBBARD SR ALBANY, GA
63 DAVID OVERBAY CUMMING, GA
64 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA
65 BYRON KENNEY GRIFFIN, GA
66 ADAM SLUPCZYNSKI MARIETTA, GA
67 CURTIS HILLMAN ABBEVILLE, AL
68 DEREK YASINSKI SENOIA, GA
69 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA
70 WENDELL GRANTHAM MACON, GA
71 MATTHEW OCONNELL BROOKS, GA
72 BILL MARTYNUSKA CUMMING, GA
73 LEE WRIGHT JONESBORO, GA
74 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA
75 TONY ADAMS TIFTON, GA
76 JOHN MCKINNEY PALATKA, FL
77 ALAN PIACENTINE DALLAS, GA
78 ROBBY FRASHIER CARROLLTON, GA
79 TED BENNETT FORSYTH, GA
80 DAVID PETTIS TIFTON, GA
81 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA
82 MICHAEL MCDOWELL MEIGS, GA
83 MARK CAMERON PHENIX CITY, AL
84 BO TALLEY COLUMBUS, GA
85 STACY ADAMS HAZLEHURST, GA
86 JASON NEWMAN DOTHAN, AL
87 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA
88 JOHNNY JENKINS COVINGTON, GA
89 SAMUEL ROACH SHARPSBURG, GA
90 WAYNE FARMER NEWNAN, GA
91 MICKEY MCHENRY MCDONOUGH, GA
92 COLE PHILLIPS PHENIX CITY, AL
93 BRIAN DAVIS LEESBURG, GA
94 JIM MURRAY JR ARABI, GA
95 WILLIE STRICKLAND TIFTON, GA
96 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL
97 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL
98 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA
99 BRIAN MILLS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
100 CARL HAYES III SHARPSBURG, GA
101 SETH CANNON BROOKLET, GA
102 TROY MIMS EATONTON, GA
103 ROBERT DEES BONAIRE, GA
104 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA
105 PAT WALLACE LIZELLA, GA
106 MAX HAYGOOD GRANTVILLE, GA
107 DAVID SANSBURY HAPEVILLE, GA
108 DAVID PULLIAM CUMMING, GA
109 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL
110 WILLIE REGISTER TIFTON, GA
111 SCOTT HAYES NEWNAN, GA
112 MARK KNIGHT MCDONOUGH, GA
113 KEITH PHILLIPS ARMUCHEE, GA
114 JOSH WIMBERLY HINESVILLE, GA
115 STEVE STEWART DONALSONVILLE, GA