UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 NICK OKEEFE LA CROSSE, WI 11 - 0 (3) 11 - 0 (3) $3,540
2 MARK MCCARTNEY DAVIS JUNCTION, IL 11 - 0 (3) 11 - 0 (3) $3,540 + Ranger Cup ($2,000)
3 JIMMY JOHNSON HOLMEN, WI 10 - 11 (3) 10 - 11 (3) $1,574
4 WILLIAM SCHULTZ VIROQUA, WI 10 - 10 (3) 10 - 10 (3) $1,022
5 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 10 - 10 (3) 10 - 10 (3) $1,022
6 KEVIN RUH ONALASKA, WI 10 - 8 (3) 10 - 8 (3) $865
7 WAYNE MEETZ NEENAH, WI 10 - 6 (3) 10 - 6 (3) $1,782
8 BOB MATTHIES CICERO, IL 10 - 4 (3) 10 - 4 (3) $708
9 TOM MONSOOR LA CROSSE, WI 10 - 3 (3) 10 - 3 (3) $629
10 JERRY SCHUMACHER NEW LONDON, WI 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) $523
11 FERNANDO LOBATO SPARTA, WI 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) $523
12 TRAVIS BRUEGGEN CASHTON, WI 9 - 15 (3) 9 - 15 (3) $456
13 ANTHONY GETCHELL MENOMINEE, MI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $417
14 DARYL KUBLY JR MERRIMAC, WI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $417
15 MARK DUERR MILWAUKEE, WI 9 - 13 (3) 9 - 13 (3) $417
16 STEVE HEDBERG LA CRESCENT, MN 9 - 11 (3) 9 - 11 (3) $370
17 BOB BUNGARD HOLMEN, WI 9 - 11 (3) 9 - 11 (3) $370
18 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI 9 - 10 (3) 9 - 10 (3) $346
19 JAMES KELLER BETTENDORF, IA 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
20 CHIA VANG HOLMEN, WI 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
21 CHRIS WELCH FALL RIVER, WI 9 - 9 (3) 9 - 9 (3) $317
22 JOHN BERRENS WEYAUWEGA, WI 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
23 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
24 KEVIN REBOUCHE FRANKFORT, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
25 RYAN DOTY EAST DUBUQUE, IL 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
26 BEN POTARACKE LACROSSE, WI 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3) $283
27 MIKE BRUEGGEN LA CROSSE, WI 9 - 6 (3) 9 - 6 (3) $260
28 NATHAN HUSS ELKHART LAKE, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
29 DEVIN TEIGEN EAU CLAIRE, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
30 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 9 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3)
31 KYLE VON RUDEN STODDARD, WI 9 - 4 (3) 9 - 4 (3)
32 NICK TRIM HOLMEN, WI 9 - 3 (3) 9 - 3 (3)
33 JASON SLAGSTAD CAMERON, WI 9 - 3 (3) 9 - 3 (3)
34 ANDREW BEHNKE FOND DU LAC, WI 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
35 JIM CAULUM ROCKLAND, WI 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
36 DEWANE CLOYD MACHESNEY PARK, IL 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
37 CADE LAUFENBERG WINONA, MN 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
38 JOSHUA DUGGAN MIDDLETON, WI 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
39 CALEB KUPHALL MUKWONAGO, WI 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
40 TIM KIPLING MACOMB, IL 9 - 0 (3) 9 - 0 (3)
41 BILL SEPKE INDIAN HEAD PARK, IL 9 - 0 (3) 9 - 0 (3)
42 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
43 TIM LOCKER SLATER, IA 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
44 JEFF RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 8 - 15 (3) 8 - 15 (3)
45 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
46 MIKE RATZ HUDSON, WI 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
47 MARSHALL HALVERSON LAWLER, IA 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
48 TODD EARNEST HAM LAKE, MN 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
49 TODD CUDO ONALASKA, WI 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
50 DYLAN DREPHAL BLACK CREEK, WI 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
51 RANDY RAMSEY JR CHICAGO, IL 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
52 PHILLIP BUTERA NAPERVILLE, IL 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
53 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
54 ROB LEIDHOLDT JANESVILLE, WI 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
55 DARREN HAHNE OTTAWA, IL 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
56 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
57 BRIAN FITZPATRICK LA CROSSE, WI 8 - 9 (3) 8 - 9 (3)
58 DUSTIN DRATH COON VALLEY, WI 8 - 9 (3) 8 - 9 (3)
59 LARRY PETERSON II HAMMOND, WI 8 - 8 (3) 8 - 8 (3)
60 BRANDON GANN SPARTA, WI 8 - 8 (3) 8 - 8 (3)
61 RICK BOSSHARD HARTLAND, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
62 JEFF KRISHER MADISON, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
63 TOM BALL WATERFORD, WI 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 7 (3)
64 KEVIN WOLFRAM WHEATON, IL 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
65 KYLE SCHAUF ONALASKA, WI 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
66 JOSH KEENEY WINNECONNE, WI 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
67 AUSTIN BRIMEYER DUBUQUE, IA 8 - 3 (3) 8 - 3 (3)
68 DARREN KATZUNG BAGLEY, WI 8 - 3 (3) 8 - 3 (3)
69 RANDY SCHUMACHER MILTON, WI 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
70 BRENT SCHROEDER CALEDONIA, MN 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
71 BRADLEY LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN 8 - 1 (3) 8 - 1 (3)
72 DAVE ROBEL MUSCODA, WI 8 - 1 (3) 8 - 1 (3)
73 TOM CORDES LA CRESCENT, MN 8 - 0 (3) 8 - 0 (3)
74 ROGER WARD MACOMB, IL 8 - 0 (3) 8 - 0 (3)
75 JON RIEK LA CROSSE, WI 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
76 GLENN WALKER SAVAGE, MN 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
77 GEOFF WILLIAMS NEW LONDON, WI 7 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (3)
78 RICK MARTIN WINTER, WI 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
79 NICOLE JACOBS NEW BRIGHTON, MN 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
80 MIKE FELDERMANN GALENA, IL 7 - 12 (3) 7 - 12 (3)
81 JIM MALONEY ROSCOE, IL 7 - 11 (3) 7 - 11 (3)
82 WILLIAM BLOOMBERG WEST BURLINGTON, IA 7 - 11 (3) 7 - 11 (3)
83 CASEY GOODE LA CROSSE, WI 7 - 10 (3) 7 - 10 (3)
84 BILL SALZMANN GALENA, IL 7 - 10 (3) 7 - 10 (3)
85 GLEN SWARTZ WINNEBAGO, IL 7 - 9 (3) 7 - 9 (3)
86 JOHN MILLER ATLANTA, IL 7 - 9 (3) 7 - 9 (3)
87 GARY SCHILD MUNDELEIN, IL 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
88 JASON HULL BELLEVILLE, WI 7 - 8 (3) 7 - 8 (3)
89 JOE POLLAK LAKE GENEVA, WI 7 - 4 (3) 7 - 4 (3)
90 CHARLES VERFUERTH PORTWASHINGTON, WI 7 - 4 (3) 7 - 4 (3)
91 MICHAEL SOPOCY EVANSTON, IL 7 - 3 (2) 7 - 3 (2)
92 KEVIN JOHNSON SPARTA, WI 7 - 3 (3) 7 - 3 (3)
93 MATT FRENCH CONGERVILLE, IL 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
94 BOB OINES ONALASKA, WI 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
95 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
96 RON BOYER TRIVOLI, IL 6 - 15 (3) 6 - 15 (3)
97 JAMIE GOMEZ ONALASKA, WI 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
98 HAROLD THERAULT GRAYSLAKE, IL 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
99 DARREN ZUMACH ONALASKA, WI 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
100 WALTER SNARSKI GURNEE, IL 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
101 JORDAN DANIELSKI STEVENS POINT, WI 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
102 TIM BROGAN ARPIN, WI 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
103 DIC CRIDER GURNEE, IL 6 - 11 (3) 6 - 11 (3)
104 TIM LINENBERG TOMAH, WI 6 - 10 (3) 6 - 10 (3)
105 JUSTIN DANIELSKI PLOVER, WI 6 - 4 (3) 6 - 4 (3)
106 DON GERZ OSHKOSH, WI 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
107 JOHN WOOD ROSCOE, IL 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
108 DAN THILL LA CROSSE, WI 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3)
109 TROY SIPPL SUSSEX, WI 6 - 1 (3) 6 - 1 (3)
110 HARLEY NICKS TOMAH, WI 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
111 MARK MYERS CEDAR FALLS, IA 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
112 JEFF PFEFFER ISANTI, MN 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
113 JIM NELSON DOWNERS GROVE, IL 5 - 10 (3) 5 - 10 (3)
114 TIM MARCOU BANGOR, WI 5 - 9 (3) 5 - 9 (3)
115 MARK BALBINOT CANTON, IL 5 - 8 (3) 5 - 8 (3)
116 RANDY OPPERMANN REDGRANITE, WI 5 - 7 (3) 5 - 7 (3)
117 EDWARD KAMROWSKI SR LA CROSSE, WI 5 - 3 (3) 5 - 3 (3)
118 ROBERT SADLER DANVILLE, IL 3 - 13 (2) 3 - 13 (2)
119 RICHARD LOWE SOLDIERS GROVE, WI 3 - 9 (2) 3 - 9 (2)
120 RANDY GOVIER FENNIMORE, WI 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
121 WADE JONES FORT MADISON, IA 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
122 RICH DAVIS BROOKFIELD, IL 2 - 5 (1) 2 - 5 (1)
123 DON VANDERMEER LOVES PARK, IL 1 - 13 (1) 1 - 13 (1)
124 TODD HANCOCK ROTHSCHILD, WI
125 BRANDON WELKE LACRESENT, MN
126 BRIAN HARDING MENOMINEE, MI
127 KYLE MEYER BLAINE, MN
128 DENMAN BLEDSOE HINTON, IA
129 DOUG STANTON WINONA, MN
130 JARED MATACZYNSKI WAUSAU, WI
131 LODDIE HUKAREVIC MILWAUKEE, WI
132 KAREN SAVIK ST. LOUIS PARK, MN
133 PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI
134 BRIAN HARMON MONDOVI, WI
135 DONALD FREUNDT ELGIN, IL
136 JOE MCDERMOTT LU VERNE, IA
137 THOMAS KELLY III EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
138 STEVEN JOHNSON LAKE VILLA, IL
139 JEFF WOOD KEWANEE, IL