UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 MIKE SITKO PINCKNEY, MI 23 - 9 (5) 23 - 9 (5) $4,463 + Ranger Cup ($2,000)
2 TODD SCHMITZ GOSHEN, IN 21 - 0 (5) 21 - 0 (5) $1,981
3 JON WITT KALAMAZOO, MI 20 - 13 (5) 20 - 13 (5) $1,322
4 MIKE TROMBLY BELLEVILLE, MI 20 - 10 (5) 20 - 10 (5) $1,460
5 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 20 - 7 (5) 20 - 7 (5) $893
6 KYLE GREENE ORTONVILLE, MI 20 - 6 (5) 20 - 6 (5) $727
7 MATT ELKINS SPENCERVILLE, OH 20 - 1 (5) 20 - 1 (5) $660
8 STEVE CLAPPER LIMA, OH 19 - 12 (5) 19 - 12 (5) $594
9 DERRICK SOULLIERE BELLE RIVER, ON 19 - 11 (5) 19 - 11 (5) $528
10 MATTHEW MALMQUIST WHITE LAKE, MI 18 - 12 (5) 18 - 12 (5) $439
10 JARED RHODE PORT CLINTON, OH 18 - 12 (5) 18 - 12 (5) $439
12 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 18 - 10 (5) 18 - 10 (5) $383
13 SKIP JOHNSON GOODELLS, MI 18 - 4 (5) 18 - 4 (5) $370
14 CHARLES MACKINTOSH BRIGHTON, MI 17 - 15 (5) 17 - 15 (5) $350
15 PAT UPTHAGROVE MONROE, MI 17 - 10 (5) 17 - 10 (5) $323
15 ROB C CAMPBELL TRAFALGAR, IN 17 - 10 (5) 17 - 10 (5) $323
17 FRANK NOVOCK ROCKWOOD, MI 17 - 8 (5) 17 - 8 (5) $304
18 JEFF VIZACHERO GROSSE ILE, MI 17 - 7 (5) 17 - 7 (5) $291
19 MARK PEISER PITTSBORO, IN 17 - 5 (5) 17 - 5 (5) $270
19 DAN CRAMER VAN WERT, OH 17 - 5 (5) 17 - 5 (5) $270
21 DAN MASON PAIN COURT, ON 17 - 3 (5) 17 - 3 (5) $258
22 ZACH MAISCH LIMA, OH 16 - 12 (5) 16 - 12 (5)
23 NICK NEVES BROOKLYN, MI 16 - 10 (5) 16 - 10 (5)
23 TERRY MCWILLIAMS GREENFIELD, IN 16 - 10 (5) 16 - 10 (5)
25 DON DEPEW PORT CLINTON, OH 16 - 8 (5) 16 - 8 (5)
25 DREW SIX CLINTON, OH 16 - 8 (5) 16 - 8 (5)
25 TIM RACHOY CROWN POINT, IN 16 - 8 (5) 16 - 8 (5)
28 JEFFREY TENNELL FRANKLIN, IN 16 - 6 (5) 16 - 6 (5)
29 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 16 - 5 (5) 16 - 5 (5)
29 JOHN DEVRIES FISHERS, IN 16 - 5 (5) 16 - 5 (5)
31 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 16 - 2 (5) 16 - 2 (5)
31 CURT ERPENBACH ANDERSON, IN 16 - 2 (5) 16 - 2 (5)
33 LARRY THOMAS LAMBERTVILLE, MI 15 - 10 (5) 15 - 10 (5)
34 MARK DOVE NORTH VERNON, IN 15 - 8 (4) 15 - 8 (4)
35 JONATHON DEWEY PORT HURON, MI 15 - 7 (5) 15 - 7 (5)
36 MARK GOETSCH GIBRALTER, MI 15 - 6 (5) 15 - 6 (5)
37 RODNEY DEGRIE BROOKLYN, MI 15 - 4 (5) 15 - 4 (5)
37 DAN MITTLESTAT WOODHAVEN, MI 15 - 4 (5) 15 - 4 (5)
39 CODY KELLEY DELTON, MI 15 - 3 (5) 15 - 3 (5)
40 WILLIAM CISLER DELTON, MI 15 - 2 (5) 15 - 2 (5)
41 WAYNE MACKLIN FENTON, MI 14 - 8 (5) 14 - 8 (5)
42 TERRY BUCCIARELLI YPSILANTI, MI 14 - 6 (5) 14 - 6 (5)
43 JOSEPH NEGA CHICAGO, IL 14 - 5 (5) 14 - 5 (5)
43 JENNIFER DEGRIE BROOKLYN, MI 14 - 5 (5) 14 - 5 (5)
45 JESSE MYERS ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI 14 - 0 (5) 14 - 0 (5)
46 TIM SPROUSE CLARKSVILLE, TN 13 - 15 (4) 13 - 15 (4)
47 TERRANCE SMITH FISHERS, IN 13 - 13 (5) 13 - 13 (5)
47 JERRY ARNETT MEXICO, IN 13 - 13 (5) 13 - 13 (5)
49 WILSON BURTON FINDLAY, OH 13 - 12 (3) 13 - 12 (3)
50 BRETT HAAKE SHOREWOOD, IL 13 - 11 (5) 13 - 11 (5)
50 MILES JOHNSON KETTERING, OH 13 - 11 (5) 13 - 11 (5)
52 JAY JEFFRIES CELINA, OH 13 - 10 (5) 13 - 10 (5)
53 JOHN ZUBKOFF MONROE, MI 13 - 8 (5) 13 - 8 (5)
54 STEPHEN RITTERBACH CLYDE, OH 13 - 7 (5) 13 - 7 (5)
55 BRIAN COX CONVOY, OH 13 - 4 (5) 13 - 4 (5)
56 ROB KASJANSKI FLAT ROCK, MI 13 - 2 (5) 13 - 2 (5)
57 RYAN HOCHSTETLER SHIPSHEWANA, IN 13 - 0 (5) 13 - 0 (5)
58 RALPH BLASEY PINCKNEY, MI 12 - 15 (5) 12 - 15 (5)
59 MITCHELL RHOTON INDIANAPOLIS, IN 12 - 11 (5) 12 - 11 (5)
60 CHRIS KING SOUTH AMHERST, OH 12 - 10 (5) 12 - 10 (5)
61 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 12 - 6 (5) 12 - 6 (5)
62 MATT VERMILYEA PERRYSBURG, OH 12 - 1 (5) 12 - 1 (5)
63 SETH BORTON ADRIAN, MI 12 - 0 (5) 12 - 0 (5)
64 ARTHUR TEPER LAKE ORION, MI 11 - 7 (4) 11 - 7 (4)
65 BRUCE NEAL LANCASTER, OH 10 - 14 (5) 10 - 14 (5)
66 WILLIAM BEAL LENOX, MI 10 - 0 (4) 10 - 0 (4)
67 ED OILAR MONTICELLO, IN 9 - 15 (4) 9 - 15 (4)
68 KEVIN YANCEY NEWPORT, MI 9 - 7 (3) 9 - 7 (3)
69 JAMES FRITTS WATERVILLE, OH 9 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3)
69 DUSTIN RIGGS NEW CASTLE, IN 9 - 1 (4) 9 - 1 (4)
71 BRIAN CLARK FINDLAY, OH 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3)
72 TIMOTHY MORRIS HARRISON TOWNSHIP, MI 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
73 CLIFF BLACKFORD GRASS LAKE, MI 8 - 11 (4) 8 - 11 (4)
74 BRETT DOMONKOS MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH 8 - 9 (3) 8 - 9 (3)
75 HYMAN JOHNSON YPSILANTI, MI 8 - 2 (3) 8 - 2 (3)
76 EDDIE FRYE GALLIPOLIS, OH 7 - 14 (3) 7 - 14 (3)
77 RANDALL BEATTIE PERRY, MI 7 - 9 (3) 7 - 9 (3)
78 GARY GREENWOOD IRWIN, PA 7 - 3 (2) 7 - 3 (2)
78 JOEY MILLER SYRACUSE, IN 7 - 3 (3) 7 - 3 (3)
80 RICK LANGENDERFER MAUMEE, OH 6 - 14 (3) 6 - 14 (3)
81 JAMES DIXON SOUTHFIELD, MI 6 - 12 (2) 6 - 12 (2)
82 SCOTT CREMEANS ALBANY, OH 6 - 10 (3) 6 - 10 (3)
83 BILL BYERS LEWIS CENTER, OH 6 - 3 (3) 6 - 3 (3)
84 RANDY RAMSEY CERESCO, MI 6 - 1 (2) 6 - 1 (2)
85 ANDREW TENNELL EDINBURGH, IN 5 - 13 (2) 5 - 13 (2)
86 STU MOYER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 5 - 2 (2) 5 - 2 (2)
87 MERVIN MILLER SUGARCREEK, OH 4 - 15 (2) 4 - 15 (2)
88 RODNEY J SPEELMAN NEWARK, OH 4 - 14 (2) 4 - 14 (2)
89 JAMIE JACOBUS JOHNSTOWN, OH 4 - 9 (1) 4 - 9 (1)
90 FREDERICK TILLMAN MUSKEGON, MI 3 - 11 (1) 3 - 11 (1)
91 ANGEL ROSARIO KALAMAZOO, MI 3 - 4 (1) 3 - 4 (1)
92 FREDDY HURLEY SOMERSET, KY 3 - 1 (1) 3 - 1 (1)
93 JASON ELLIOTT WARSAW, IN 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
94 MIKE CUNNINGHAM FENTON, MI 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
RONNIE GOSHEN ROMULUS, MI
TOM CONKLIN NAPOLEON, OH
WILLIAM HORTON VASSAR, MI
JEFF KELLOGG ROCKFORD, MI
GEOFFREY PENGELLY SOUTHGATE, MI
JOSHUA BARR COLUMBUS, OH
JOE HALE CARLETON, MI
TOM BEALE ST. CLAIR SHORES, MI
CHRIS COX NINEVEH, IN
JAMES JENKINS JOLIET, IL
BRIAN METRY GROSSE POINTE, MI
JERRY KUCERA LINCOLN PARK, MI
TONY HANSEN VERMONTVILLE, MI
TOMMY ROBINSON WESTLAND, MI