UPCOMING EVENT: Walmart FLW Tour - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 WILL HAMILTON GAINESVILLE, GA
2 JORDAN MCDONALD JACKSON, GA
3 DAVID ODOM DOTHAN, AL
4 ROBERT GAUSE WARNER ROBINS, GA
5 KYLE WELCHER OPELIKA, AL
6 TERRY JORDAN FAYETTEVILLE, GA
7 SHANE POWELL MIDLAND CITY, AL
8 TODD LOWE GREENSBORO, GA
9 CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL
10 JOHN JETER BIRMINGHAM, AL
11 STEVE PHILLIPS DOUGLAS, GA
12 TREY PADGETT JASPER, GA
13 DON HALL MABLETON, GA
14 JEFF MOREY LEESBURG, GA
15 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL
16 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA
17 BRYAN ASAY NEWNAN, GA
18 JAMES KUSHMER TIFTON, GA
19 RYAN VALENTINE JACKSON, GA
20 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA
21 GUY JORDAN GAINESVILLE, GA
22 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA
23 KENT RAGSDALE TIFTON, GA
24 JEFF GRUBBS PALMETTO, GA
25 CHAD MCMURRIAN HAWKINSVILLE, GA
26 DAVID WIETGREFE CONYERS, GA
27 MICHAEL BUSBIN VILLA RICA, GA
28 CLABION JOHNS COVINGTON, GA
29 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA
30 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA
31 DAIRENT BEAVERS BACONTON, GA
32 KEVIN BLACK CUMMING, GA
33 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA
34 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA
35 BEN COLLIER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA
36 JAMES KILBY TIFTON, GA
37 CARY CHESTER NEWNAN, GA
38 BRAD REYNOLDS BAINBRIDGE, GA
39 STEVE STANFILL DAWSONVILLE, GA
40 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA
41 DYLAN WYLIE CARROLLTON, GA
42 CRAIG TAYLOR TALLAHASSEE, FL
43 PETE SUDDARTH VALDOSTA, GA
44 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA
45 CHRIS KIRKSEY CARTERSVILLE, GA
46 ANTHONY MCKEE DAHLONEGA, GA
47 KENNY EVERETTE VILLA RICA, GA
48 LANE WRIGHT LOGANVILLE, GA
49 CLARENCE BUSH BAINBRIDGE, GA
50 BRIAN SUTTON PEACHTREE CITY, GA
51 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA
52 KENNETH WESTMORELAND WHITE, GA
53 AL CLEGHORN FITZGERALD, GA
54 PETER SZYMULA ACWORTH, GA
55 ANDREW NORRIS OPELIKA, AL
56 FRANK JORDAN JR BAINBRIDGE, GA
57 BRYAN HINKLE CUMMING, GA
58 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL
59 WALTER JAMES BRASELTON, GA
60 RICHARD LANGLEY DANIELSVILLE, GA
61 MATT BATY BAINBRIDGE, GA
62 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA
63 JEROME HUBBARD SR ALBANY, GA
64 BYRON KENNEY GRIFFIN, GA
65 DAVID OVERBAY CUMMING, GA
66 ADAM SLUPCZYNSKI MARIETTA, GA
67 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA
68 BILL MARTYNUSKA CUMMING, GA
69 WENDELL GRANTHAM MACON, GA
70 LEE WRIGHT JONESBORO, GA
71 CURTIS HILLMAN ABBEVILLE, AL
72 DEREK YASINSKI SENOIA, GA
73 MATTHEW OCONNELL BROOKS, GA
74 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA
75 TONY ADAMS TIFTON, GA
76 ROBBY FRASHIER CARROLLTON, GA
77 JOHN MCKINNEY PALATKA, FL
78 TED BENNETT FORSYTH, GA
79 ALAN PIACENTINE DALLAS, GA
80 DAVID PETTIS TIFTON, GA
81 STACY ADAMS HAZLEHURST, GA
82 JASON NEWMAN DOTHAN, AL
83 MICHAEL MCDOWELL MEIGS, GA
84 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA
85 MARK CAMERON PHENIX CITY, AL
86 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA
87 BO TALLEY COLUMBUS, GA
88 MICKEY MCHENRY MCDONOUGH, GA
89 COLE PHILLIPS PHENIX CITY, AL
90 JOHNNY JENKINS COVINGTON, GA
91 BRIAN DAVIS LEESBURG, GA
92 SAMUEL ROACH SHARPSBURG, GA
93 JIM MURRAY JR ARABI, GA
94 WAYNE FARMER NEWNAN, GA
95 WILLIE STRICKLAND TIFTON, GA
96 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL
97 BRIAN MILLS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
98 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL
99 CARL HAYES III SHARPSBURG, GA
100 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA
101 SETH CANNON BROOKLET, GA
102 ROBERT DEES BONAIRE, GA
103 MAX HAYGOOD GRANTVILLE, GA
104 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA
105 DAVID SANSBURY HAPEVILLE, GA
106 PAT WALLACE LIZELLA, GA
107 DAVID PULLIAM CUMMING, GA
108 TROY MIMS EATONTON, GA
109 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL
110 WILLIE REGISTER TIFTON, GA
111 KEITH PHILLIPS ARMUCHEE, GA
112 SCOTT HAYES NEWNAN, GA
113 JOSH WIMBERLY HINESVILLE, GA
114 MARK KNIGHT MCDONOUGH, GA
115 STEVE STEWART DONALSONVILLE, GA