UPCOMING EVENT: Bass Fishing League - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL 21 - 1 (5) 21 - 1 (5) $4,127
2 MARK CAMERON PHENIX CITY, AL 20 - 10 (5) 20 - 10 (5) $2,064
3 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 20 - 9 (5) 20 - 9 (5) $1,377
4 JEROME HUBBARD SR ALBANY, GA 20 - 5 (5) 20 - 5 (5) $1,538
5 MATT BATY BAINBRIDGE, GA 18 - 11 (5) 18 - 11 (5) $825
6 BRYAN HINKLE CUMMING, GA 18 - 3 (5) 18 - 3 (5) $757
7 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 16 - 15 (5) 16 - 15 (5) $688
8 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA 15 - 13 (4) 15 - 13 (4) $619
9 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 15 - 11 (5) 15 - 11 (5) $550
10 DAVID PETTIS TIFTON, GA 14 - 11 (3) 14 - 11 (3) $482
11 JOSH WIMBERLY HINESVILLE, GA 13 - 6 (5) 13 - 6 (5) $433
12 ROBERT DEES BONAIRE, GA 13 - 4 (5) 13 - 4 (5) $399
13 FRANK JORDAN JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 12 - 15 (5) 12 - 15 (5) $385
14 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA 12 - 3 (5) 12 - 3 (5) $365
15 KYLE WELCHER OPELIKA, AL 11 - 6 (5) 11 - 6 (5) $337
16 JOHN MCKINNEY PALATKA, FL 11 - 6 (5) 11 - 6 (5) $337
17 ANDREW NORRIS OPELIKA, AL 10 - 9 (4) 10 - 9 (4) $316
18 JOHN JETER BIRMINGHAM, AL 10 - 3 (4) 10 - 3 (4) $303
19 WENDELL GRANTHAM MACON, GA 10 - 0 (5) 10 - 0 (5) $289
20 TERRY JORDAN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 9 - 15 (3) 9 - 15 (3) $275
21 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA 9 - 12 (5) 9 - 12 (5) $268
22 RODGER BEAVER DAWSON, GA 9 - 10 (5) 9 - 10 (5) $261
23 WAYNE FARMER NEWNAN, GA 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3) $255
24 LEROY DAVIS ALBANY, GA 8 - 5 (3) 8 - 5 (3)
25 MICKEY MCHENRY MCDONOUGH, GA 7 - 14 (4) 7 - 14 (4)
26 AL CLEGHORN FITZGERALD, GA 7 - 14 (4) 7 - 14 (4)
27 GUY JORDAN GAINESVILLE, GA 7 - 9 (4) 7 - 9 (4)
28 DEREK YASINSKI SENOIA, GA 7 - 3 (3) 7 - 3 (3)
29 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 7 - 0 (4) 7 - 0 (4)
30 HOWARD DAVIS FITZGERALD, GA 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
31 JAMES KUSHMER TIFTON, GA 6 - 15 (3) 6 - 15 (3)
32 MATT FERMAN GREENSBORO, GA 6 - 9 (3) 6 - 9 (3)
33 DAVID ODOM DOTHAN, AL 6 - 4 (1) 6 - 4 (1)
34 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 6 - 4 (2) 6 - 4 (2)
35 CHRIS KIRKSEY CARTERSVILLE, GA 6 - 1 (3) 6 - 1 (3)
36 JAMES KILBY TIFTON, GA 6 - 0 (1) 6 - 0 (1) $300
37 STEVE STANFILL DAWSONVILLE, GA 6 - 0 (3) 6 - 0 (3)
38 BRYAN ASAY NEWNAN, GA 5 - 15 (2) 5 - 15 (2)
39 MARK KNIGHT MCDONOUGH, GA 5 - 15 (2) 5 - 15 (2)
40 STACY ADAMS HAZLEHURST, GA 5 - 14 (2) 5 - 14 (2)
41 JOHNNY JENKINS COVINGTON, GA 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
42 KENNY EVERETTE VILLA RICA, GA 5 - 12 (2) 5 - 12 (2)
43 JASON NEWMAN DOTHAN, AL 5 - 6 (3) 5 - 6 (3)
44 DAVID SANSBURY HAPEVILLE, GA 5 - 6 (2) 5 - 6 (2)
45 CRAIG TAYLOR TALLAHASSEE, FL 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
46 PAT WALLACE LIZELLA, GA 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
47 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA 4 - 7 (2) 4 - 7 (2)
48 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 4 - 2 (2) 4 - 2 (2)
49 JIM MURRAY JR ARABI, GA 4 - 2 (2) 4 - 2 (2)
50 ADAM SLUPCZYNSKI MARIETTA, GA 4 - 2 (1) 4 - 2 (1)
51 TODD LOWE GREENSBORO, GA 4 - 0 (1) 4 - 0 (1)
52 ANTHONY MCKEE DAHLONEGA, GA 3 - 15 (2) 3 - 15 (2)
53 SCOTT HAYES NEWNAN, GA 3 - 11 (2) 3 - 11 (2)
54 CHAD MCMURRIAN HAWKINSVILLE, GA 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
55 CURTIS HILLMAN ABBEVILLE, AL 3 - 10 (1) 3 - 10 (1)
56 KEVIN BLACK CUMMING, GA 3 - 7 (1) 3 - 7 (1)
57 TED BENNETT FORSYTH, GA 3 - 7 (2) 3 - 7 (2)
58 CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL 3 - 6 (2) 3 - 6 (2)
59 MATTHEW OCONNELL BROOKS, GA 3 - 4 (1) 3 - 4 (1)
60 DAVID WIETGREFE CONYERS, GA 3 - 2 (1) 3 - 2 (1)
61 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3 - 1 (1) 3 - 1 (1)
62 DAVID PULLIAM CUMMING, GA 3 - 0 (1) 3 - 0 (1)
63 CARL HAYES III SHARPSBURG, GA 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
64 CLABION JOHNS COVINGTON, GA 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
65 PETE SUDDARTH VALDOSTA, GA 2 - 10 (1) 2 - 10 (1)
66 MICHAEL MCDOWELL MEIGS, GA 2 - 9 (1) 2 - 9 (1)
67 BRIAN DAVIS LEESBURG, GA 2 - 8 (1) 2 - 8 (1)
68 MAX HAYGOOD GRANTVILLE, GA 2 - 7 (1) 2 - 7 (1)
69 DAVID OVERBAY CUMMING, GA 2 - 6 (1) 2 - 6 (1)
70 BILL MARTYNUSKA CUMMING, GA 2 - 5 (1) 2 - 5 (1)
71 BEN COLLIER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
72 ROBERT GAUSE WARNER ROBINS, GA 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
73 SHANE POWELL MIDLAND CITY, AL 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
74 DYLAN WYLIE CARROLLTON, GA 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
75 MICHAEL BUSBIN VILLA RICA, GA 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
76 JORDAN MCDONALD JACKSON, GA 1 - 15 (1) 1 - 15 (1)
77 JEFF MOREY LEESBURG, GA 1 - 15 (1) 1 - 15 (1)
78 WALTER JAMES BRASELTON, GA 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
79 STEVE PHILLIPS DOUGLAS, GA 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
80 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 1 - 8 (1) 1 - 8 (1)
81 BYRON KENNEY GRIFFIN, GA 1 - 5 (1) 1 - 5 (1)
82 BO TALLEY COLUMBUS, GA
83 BRAD REYNOLDS BAINBRIDGE, GA
84 COLE PHILLIPS PHENIX CITY, AL
85 RYAN INGRAM PHENIX CITY, AL
86 SAMUEL ROACH SHARPSBURG, GA
87 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL
88 WILLIE STRICKLAND TIFTON, GA
89 BRIAN MILLS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA
90 SETH CANNON BROOKLET, GA
91 TROY MIMS EATONTON, GA
92 WILLIE REGISTER TIFTON, GA
93 KEITH PHILLIPS ARMUCHEE, GA
94 CARY CHESTER NEWNAN, GA
95 STEVE STEWART DONALSONVILLE, GA
96 WILL HAMILTON GAINESVILLE, GA
97 TREY PADGETT JASPER, GA
98 DON HALL MABLETON, GA
99 SCOTT CHATHAM CARTERSVILLE, GA
100 RYAN VALENTINE JACKSON, GA
101 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL
102 KENT RAGSDALE TIFTON, GA
103 JEFF GRUBBS PALMETTO, GA
104 DAIRENT BEAVERS BACONTON, GA
105 ALAN PIACENTINE DALLAS, GA
106 LANE WRIGHT LOGANVILLE, GA
107 CLARENCE BUSH BAINBRIDGE, GA
108 BRIAN SUTTON PEACHTREE CITY, GA
109 KENNETH WESTMORELAND WHITE, GA
110 PETER SZYMULA ACWORTH, GA
111 RICHARD LANGLEY DANIELSVILLE, GA
112 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA
113 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA
114 LEE WRIGHT JONESBORO, GA
115 TONY ADAMS TIFTON, GA
116 ROBBY FRASHIER CARROLLTON, GA