UPCOMING EVENT: Walmart FLW Tour - 2016 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 14 - 7 (5) 14 - 7 (5) $4,271
2 HUNTER HILL FLAT ROCK, NC 11 - 13 (5) 11 - 13 (5) $2,136
3 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 11 - 8 (5) 11 - 8 (5) $1,724
4 JACK HOWELL WESTMINSTER, SC 11 - 7 (5) 11 - 7 (5) $997
5 MARK GIBSON SENECA, SC 10 - 8 (5) 10 - 8 (5) $854
6 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 10 - 5 (5) 10 - 5 (5) $783
7 BEN STONE DONALDS, SC 10 - 4 (5) 10 - 4 (5) $640
8 JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 10 - 4 (5) 10 - 4 (5) $640
9 DANIEL JACKSON TOWNVILLE, SC 10 - 4 (5) 10 - 4 (5) $640
10 BJ BALLARD ABBEVILLE, SC 10 - 3 (5) 10 - 3 (5) $498
11 DANIEL ATKINS ANDERSON, SC 10 - 1 (5) 10 - 1 (5) $430
12 EDWARD HUMPHREYS ALUM CREEK, WV 10 - 1 (5) 10 - 1 (5) $430
13 COLLIN SMITH HONEA PATH, SC 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) $994
14 DAVID J WRIGHT LEXINGTON, NC 9 - 15 (5) 9 - 15 (5) $377
15 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 9 - 11 (5) 9 - 11 (5) $356
16 JASON OWLE CHEROKEE, NC 9 - 6 (5) 9 - 6 (5) $342
17 KEVIN DEARTH CUMMING, GA 9 - 5 (5) 9 - 5 (5) $320
18 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 9 - 5 (5) 9 - 5 (5) $320
19 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 9 - 3 (5) 9 - 3 (5) $299
20 CRAIG ROZEMA SIMPSONVILLE, SC 9 - 2 (5) 9 - 2 (5) $285
21 SPENCER WOODSON JONESVILLE, SC 9 - 0 (5) 9 - 0 (5) $278
22 CARL ZOELLNER HIGHLANDS, NC 8 - 13 (4) 8 - 13 (4) $266
23 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 8 - 13 (5) 8 - 13 (5) $266
24 WADE DODGENS TOWNVILLE, SC 8 - 11 (5) 8 - 11 (5)
25 SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 8 - 7 (4) 8 - 7 (4)
26 BO PRICE WESTMINSTER, SC 8 - 6 (5) 8 - 6 (5)
27 ZACH VINSON GAFFNEY, SC 8 - 6 (3) 8 - 6 (3)
28 DUSTIN BROWN LEICESTER, NC 8 - 0 (4) 8 - 0 (4)
29 CHRIS MARSHALL FOREST CITY, NC 7 - 14 (5) 7 - 14 (5)
30 JACOB WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 7 - 12 (5) 7 - 12 (5)
31 FURMAN (JOE) THOMPSON CLAYTON, GA 7 - 11 (5) 7 - 11 (5)
32 TRACY WATKINS WILLIAMSTON, SC 7 - 10 (5) 7 - 10 (5)
33 WILLIAM CAIN GREENWOOD, SC 7 - 9 (4) 7 - 9 (4)
34 JERRY MORGAN INMAN, SC 7 - 8 (5) 7 - 8 (5)
35 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 7 - 8 (5) 7 - 8 (5)
36 GEORGE LAMBETH THOMASVILLE, NC 7 - 8 (4) 7 - 8 (4)
37 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 7 - 6 (5) 7 - 6 (5)
38 JAMES TAYLOR SR SENECA, SC 7 - 0 (5) 7 - 0 (5)
39 WALTER WHITFIELD CHESNEE, SC 7 - 0 (3) 7 - 0 (3)
40 RYAN BOWMAN SENECA, SC 6 - 14 (4) 6 - 14 (4)
41 KEN WHEELER MARTIN, GA 6 - 14 (5) 6 - 14 (5)
42 VINCE SMITH WESTMINSTER, SC 6 - 13 (5) 6 - 13 (5)
43 MICHAEL RECTOR PACOLET, SC 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 13 (3)
44 LEVAR BRYSON FRANKLIN, NC 6 - 13 (4) 6 - 13 (4)
45 T N THOMAS LINCOLNTON, GA 6 - 12 (3) 6 - 12 (3)
46 DEREK FREEMAN ANDERSON, SC 6 - 12 (4) 6 - 12 (4)
47 PAUL SABREE PENDLETON, SC 6 - 8 (3) 6 - 8 (3)
48 TODD PEARSON ANDERSON, SC 6 - 1 (4) 6 - 1 (4)
49 CHRIS SEIGLER GREENVILLE, SC 6 - 0 (4) 6 - 0 (4)
50 KEVIN CHANDLER NEW LONDON, NC 5 - 15 (3) 5 - 15 (3)
51 ADAM RICE ANDERSON, SC 5 - 14 (3) 5 - 14 (3)
52 TRENT PALMER CUMMING, GA 5 - 13 (3) 5 - 13 (3)
53 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 5 - 10 (4) 5 - 10 (4)
54 MIKE SHEPARD DAWSONVILLE, GA 5 - 9 (4) 5 - 9 (4)
55 NOLAN PULLEY SIMPSONVILLE, SC 5 - 6 (5) 5 - 6 (5)
56 STEVE FOSTER JASPER, GA 5 - 5 (4) 5 - 5 (4)
57 THOMAS GUTHKE ANDERSON, SC 5 - 4 (3) 5 - 4 (3)
58 JOSEPH PILGRIM SIX MILE, SC 5 - 4 (4) 5 - 4 (4)
59 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 5 - 4 (4) 5 - 4 (4)
60 JEFF BABCOCK ASHEVILLE, NC 5 - 0 (4) 5 - 0 (4)
61 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 4 - 15 (3) 4 - 15 (3)
62 BRIAN CALLAHAN GAINESVILLE, GA 4 - 14 (4) 4 - 14 (4)
63 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 4 - 14 (3) 4 - 14 (3)
64 DAVID WILLIAMS MAIDEN, NC 4 - 14 (4) 4 - 14 (4)
65 CHARLES WEBB COMMERCE, GA 4 - 6 (3) 4 - 6 (3)
66 MARK INMAN GREENSBORO, NC 4 - 3 (3) 4 - 3 (3)
67 TIM JACKSON ANDERSON, SC 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
68 PAUL SMITH NINETY SIX, SC 3 - 12 (2) 3 - 12 (2)
69 MIKE STRICKLAND WATKINSVILLE, GA 3 - 12 (1) 3 - 12 (1)
70 JOHN DUVALL MADISON, GA 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
71 BRANDON SMITH DEMOREST, GA 3 - 10 (1) 3 - 10 (1)
72 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2)
73 WALTER BUFF HODGES, SC 3 - 6 (2) 3 - 6 (2)
74 BRIAN MCDADE GREENWOOD, SC 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 5 (2)
75 DERRICK WILSON SIMPSONVILLE, SC 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 5 (2)
76 RANDY GENTRY FRANKLIN, NC 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 5 (2)
77 BRANDON MCCLINTON NINETY SIX, SC 2 - 15 (1) 2 - 15 (1)
78 CHRIS BALDWIN LEXINGTON, NC 2 - 9 (1) 2 - 9 (1)
79 JUSTIN MCLEESE IVA, SC 2 - 6 (2) 2 - 6 (2)
80 RICHARD CANTRELL ANDERSON, SC 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
81 RODNEY BELL SALISBURY, NC 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
82 JOHN JARECKI ELBERTON, GA 2 - 4 (2) 2 - 4 (2)
83 JOHN PRIOR COMER, GA 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
84 BRENT WILLEY ANDERSON, SC 2 - 1 (2) 2 - 1 (2)
85 JOE MCDONIE GUYTON, GA 2 - 0 (1) 2 - 0 (1)
86 CARL CHAVIS SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
87 Russell Suber Honea Path, SC 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
88 CLIFTON BRADLEY SWANNANOA, NC 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
89 RICHARD PHILLIPS ASHEVILLE, NC 1 - 9 (1) 1 - 9 (1)
90 MATTHEW ARMS INMAN, SC 1 - 6 (1) 1 - 6 (1)
91 LIAM WEST GREENVILLE, SC 1 - 4 (1) 1 - 4 (1)
92 DARRELL BARTON TOWNVILLE, SC 1 - 4 (1) 1 - 4 (1)
93 MARCUS ALLEN BELTON, SC 1 - 2 (1) 1 - 2 (1)
94 MICK RHINEHART PELZER, SC 1 - 2 (1) 1 - 2 (1)
95 WENDELL CAUSEY JR IRMO, SC 1 - 1 (1) 1 - 1 (1)
96 STANLEY HARKINS FLETCHER, NC 1 - 0 (1) 1 - 0 (1)
97 TOM WALTON LANDRUM, SC
98 EVAN C BULLER LINCOLNTON, GA
99 BRIAN EASLER INMAN, SC
100 LUKE HUNTER FRANKLIN, NC
101 KEITH GREEN WESTMINSTER, SC
102 JERRY PELFREY LAURENS, SC
103 MICHAEL HUGHES GREENVILLE, SC
104 DEVIN HARRIS CANDLER, NC
105 JOEY SPRADLEY GLOVERVILLE, SC
106 SHELDON HICE STATESBORO, GA
107 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC
108 GARY KILBY TIGER, GA
109 CLARK CLAYTON CULLOWHEE, NC
110 NICK MORRIS PRINCETON, MO
111 DANIEL VENTERS MARTINEZ, GA
112 RANDY SMITH WALHALLA, SC
113 DEREK CHAMPION TRYON, NC
114 BRODY MANLEY PICKENS, SC
115 STEVE PINKSTON SUGAR HILL, GA
116 MICKY LUSK SALEM, SC