The following pro anglers will be participating in the June 12-15 EverStart Series tournament in Elm Grove, La.:
Alabama
DAILY, JERRY – TUSCUMBIA
Arkansas
BOSLEY, BRENNAN – BENTON
BURNETT, WESLEY – HOT SPRINGS
DAWSON, DONALD – BLYTHEVILLE
FISHER, AL – HACKETT
FORD, HAROLD – N. LITTLE ROCK
GRAVES, BOBBY – MT IDA
GUILLORY, ROMAINE – HOT SPRINGS
GULLEDGE, DANNY – HAMBURG
KINDY , JEREMIAH – BENTON
KING, MARK – GURDON
LANKFORD, JOHNNY – SPRINGDALE
MAXWELL, GLENN – CROSSETT
MCKINNIS, JERRY – LITTLE ROCK
MCLEMORE, RICKY – HOT SPRINGS
ROBERTS, STEVE – FORT SMITH
ROOK, SCOTT – LITTLE ROCK
SCOTT, RICKY – VAN BUREN
SHORT, KEVIN – MAYFLOWER
Illinois
BRUNAUGH, DAVID – CARBONDALE
DEUSHANE, MIKE – EAST PEORIA
MCGILL, MICHAEL – THOMASBORO
Indiana
HINESLEY, STEVE – FARMERSBURG
KIRBY, DALE – INDIANAPOLIS
KORSCHOT, GREG – LAFAYETTE
LUBS, DOUG – INDIANAPOLIS
MARTIN, BUD – WESTPOINT
MCDONALD, BILL – INDIANAPOLIS
MCENTIRE, LOYD – INDIANAPOLIS
MCWILLIAMS, TERRY – GREENFIELD
RENFRO, MIKE – GREENFIELD
STEVENS, JEFF – TERRE HAUTE
Iowa
ALDREDGE, CARL – CAMANCHE
MYHLHOUSEN, RALPH – COUNCIL BLUFFS
STEINECKE, RALPH – DAVENPORT
Kansas
LEHEW, TROY – OVERLAND PARK
MAY, EDDY – VALLEY CENTER
MCCORMICK, DAVID – SHAWNEE
SPRAGUE, JAMES – KANSAS CITY
Kentucky
CRASE, JOHNNY – LEXINGTON
FRASIER, LARRY – SEBREE
GADD, CRAIG – WACO
NAPIER, ARLIE – MIDDLESBORO
STOWE, MARK – TAYLORSVILLE
UPCHURCH, DAVID – COLUMBIA
Louisiana
ANDERSON, ROBERT – ZWOLLE
BOWMAN, RON – SHREVEPORT
BROWN, BRUCE – HAUGHTON
DAVIDSON, STEVE – MONTGOMERY
DAVIS JR, JAMES – FERRIDAY
ETTREDGE, MARVIN – SHREVEPORT
FREDIEU, JAMES – SAINT MARTINVILLE
GIDDENS, EDDIE – KEITHVILLE
GINN, CHRIS – WEST MONROE
HOLDER, JEFF – BOSSIER CITY
HOLSOMBACK, JERRY – LEESVILLE
KEITH, BO – HAUGHTON
KING, CHARLES – SHREVEPORT
LEBLANC, BLAINE – NEW IBERIA
MOORE, WILLARD – RINGGOLD
MORGAN, TREY – GOLDONNA
PATE, JEFF – HEFLIN
PEACHER, LARRY – BENTLEY
PEDROZA, MIKE – SIBLEY
RABB, CLAUDE – VIDALIA
SCOBEE, ROD – BENTON
VINING, GARY – MORGAN CITY
WAY, HERBIE – ALEXANDRIA
Michigan
RAND, BRIAN – MATTAWAN
Minnesota
CLINES, MATTHEW – COOK
WICHT, JOHN – OSSEO
Mississippi
BLUSH, HERB – YAZOO CITY
DUNNAWAY, ED – BRANDON
FORD, NEWTON – BRANDON
JONES, AUSTIN – MOORHEAD
LEE, DAVID – CANTON
REDDITT, BILL – BOYLE
Missouri
BRYANT, JAMES – GRAVOIS MILLS
CALDWELL, LARRY – SAINT PETERS
EAKINS, JIM – NIXA
FISCHER, KIRK – JEFFERSON CITY
LIMBAUGH, JEFF – SIKESTON
NAKAMURA, KAZUHIRO – SPRINGFIELD
SMALL, GATOR – LAKE SAINT LOUIS
Ohio
HAILSTONES, PATRICK – CINCINNATI
SHAFFER, DICK – CELINA
URFER, ROBERT – NEW PHILADELPHIA
Oklahoma
ACTON, MANUE – MULDROW
BUTCHER, TERRY – TALALA
CARROLL, TIM – OWASSO
CASEY, ROCKY – EUFAULA
DOUGLASS, CLAYTON – BROKEN ARROW
EVERS, EDWIN – MANNSVILLE
GOINES, MARK – SHADY POINT
HALLMAN, BRAD – NORMAN
HOPKINS JR, RONNIE – BIXBY
KEIRSEY, KEN – OWASSO
MULLINS, GARY – WAGONER
NORTHCUTT, GLEN – DEL CITY
OSBORNE, LEO – OKLAHOMA CITY
RANSOM, JEFF – MULDROW
SCHEIDE, RAY – COOKSON
SHADOWENS, MIKE – KIEFER
THOMPSON, TOMMY – LOCUST GROVE
WASHBURN, KIRK – HARRAH
WEAVER, BOB – LAWTON
WILHOIT, ALTON – HARRAH
WRIGHT, STEVEN – BROKEN ARROW
Tennessee
ELLIS, TOMMY – PARIS
FLETCHER, WILLIAM – MEMPHIS
JETER, DAN – MEMPHIS
KILZER, BOBBY – TRENTON
NUCKOLS JR, JAMES – ROCKWOOD
POWERS, CRAIG – ROCKWOOD
SEATON, DAVID – BUCHANAN
TAYLOR, PAUL – MILLINGTON
WILSON, ALFRED – MILLINGTON
Texas
ALEXANDER, DEAN – FLORENCE
ALLEN, MARK – LINDALE
ALLMAN, SHANE – SAM RAYBURN
CANTRELL, G T – PASADENA
CURTIS, DAVID – TRINITY
DAVID, SCOTT – GOODRICH
DEARMAN, SLADE – ONALASKA
FARRIS, PAUL – DALLAS
FEA, BO – BUNA
GREEN, JERRY – COAHOMA
GUILLORY, BILL – JASPER
HAWKINS, VICTOR – SUGAR LAND
HERRINGTON, MARCUS – BAYTOWN
HOERNKE, SEAN – QUITMAN
JOHNSTON, STEPHEN – HEMPHILL
KLOBAS, ED – ARLINGTON
LEHMAN, JERRY – HEMPHILL
MAULDIN, DAVID – TOMBALL
MCCALL, CHRIS – JASPER
MCCOLLUM, MICHAEL – BRYAN
MILLENDER, RANDY – TEAGUE
PARIS, GARY – EMORY
PAUL JR, ERNIE – LONGVIEW
QUALLS, RANDY – STREETMAN
RIFFLE, GARY – PARIS
SCHILLING, MARC – CADDO MILLS
SHORES, MARK – IRVING
SVEBEK III, CARL – SAM RAYBURN
TANNER, JOHN – VAN
TUTT, JIM – LONGVIEW
UNDERWOOD, DAVID – WACO
WHITMAN JR, PAUL – MINEOLA
Note: Field subject to change until start of tournament.